Spain: Laliga
April 29
18:45 Espanyol - Barcelona
16:30 Las Palmas - Atletico Madrid
14:15 Real Madrid - Valencia
11:00 Real Sociedad - Granada
FT Villarreal 3 - 1 Sporting Gijon
FT Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 Betis
FT Sevilla 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
FT Alaves 0 - 0 Eibar
FT La Coruna 2 - 6 Real Madrid
FT Leganes 3 - 0 Las Palmas
FT Valencia 2 - 3 Real Sociedad
FT Barcelona 7 - 1 Osasuna
FT Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 Villarreal
FT Granada 0 - 2 Malaga
FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Espanyol
FT Eibar 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
FT Real Madrid 2 - 3 Barcelona
FT Las Palmas 1 - 1 Alaves
FT Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Betis
FT Real Sociedad 1 - 0 La Coruna
Spain: Laliga2
April 29
18:30 Zaragoza - Getafe
16:00 Levante - Real Oviedo
16:00 Valladolid - Numancia
14:00 UCAM Murcia - Tenerife
FT Elche 2 - 3 Almeria
FT Almeria 2 - 1 Sevilla FC B
FT Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Alcorcon
FT Mallorca 1 - 1 Cordoba
FT Mirandes 0 - 1 Zaragoza
FT Numancia 1 - 1 Tenerife
FT Girona 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia
FT Cadiz CF 1 - 1 Levante
FT Getafe 1 - 1 Gimnastic
FT Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Lugo
FT Valladolid 2 - 1 Elche
FT Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Huesca
FT Levante 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu
FT Zaragoza 1 - 0 Mallorca
FT Cordoba 1 - 0 Almeria
FT UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
Spain: Laliga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
June 18
FT Girona 0 - 1 Osasuna
FT Osasuna 2 - 1 Girona
ET Girona 3 - 1 Cordoba
FT Gimnastic 2 - 3 Osasuna
FT Cordoba 2 - 1 Girona
FT Osasuna 3 - 1 Gimnastic
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
April 29
17:00 Mutilvera - Izarra
16:00 Coruxo FC - Ferrol
FT Burgos 0 - 3 Leonesa
FT Ferrol 0 - 0 Somozas
FT Mutilvera 0 - 1 Guijuelo
FT Izarra 2 - 1 Osasuna B
FT Palencia 1 - 3 Arandina
FT Pontevedra 1 - 1 Coruxo FC
FT Santander 4 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
FT Celta Vigo B 0 - 3 Boiro
FT Lealtad 2 - 2 Ponferradina
FT Valladolid B 0 - 0 Tudelano
FT Arandina 1 - 5 Santander
FT Boiro 0 - 0 Palencia
FT Leonesa 3 - 1 Ferrol
FT Ponferradina 4 - 2 Burgos
FT Somozas 1 - 0 Pontevedra
FT Coruxo FC 0 - 4 Celta Vigo B
FT Tudelano 3 - 2 Lealtad
FT Osasuna B 2 - 1 Valladolid B
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
April 29
16:00 Arenas Club - Amorebieta
15:30 Zamudio - Rayo Majadahonda
14:00 Ath Bilbao B - Fuenlabrada
FT Gernika Club 2 - 0 Barakaldo
FT Albacete 0 - 1 Toledo
FT Real Union 0 - 0 Arenas Club
FT Real Madrid B 1 - 1 San Sebastian Reyes
FT Mensajero 1 - 1 Navalcarnero
FT Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Socuellamos
FT Amorebieta 2 - 1 Sestao
FT Fuenlabrada 4 - 2 Zamudio
FT R. Sociedad B 0 - 2 Logrones
FT Leioa 1 - 3 Ath Bilbao B
FT Navalcarnero 1 - 3 Albacete
FT Socuellamos 1 - 3 Fuenlabrada
FT Toledo 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
FT San Sebastian Reyes 0 - 1 Mensajero
FT Arenas Club 1 - 1 R. Sociedad B
FT Sestao 0 - 2 Real Union
FT Logrones 4 - 0 Real Madrid B
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
April 29
16:30 Sabadell - L'Hospitalet
16:00 Llagostera - Lleida
15:00 Barcelona (B) - Prat
FT Hercules 1 - 3 Alcoyano
FT Lleida 3 - 2 Sabadell
FT Badalona 0 - 1 Llagostera
FT Eldense 0 - 2 Valencia B
FT Levante UD B 1 - 1 Villarreal (B)
FT Ebro 2 - 2 Mallorca B
FT Espanyol B 2 - 0 Cornella
FT Prat 0 - 1 CF Gava
FT Saguntino 0 - 0 Baleares
FT L'Hospitalet 2 - 2 Barcelona (B)
FT Sabadell 0 - 2 Badalona
FT Baleares 1 - 1 Ebro
FT Mallorca B 1 - 1 Espanyol B
FT Barcelona (B) 1 - 0 Lleida
FT CF Gava 1 - 1 L'Hospitalet
FT Valencia B 1 - 1 Levante UD B
FT Villarreal (B) 2 - 1 Hercules
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
April 29
17:00 La Roda - El Ejido
FT Extremadura 2 - 0 Marbella
FT Real Murcia 2 - 0 El Ejido
FT Sanluqueno 2 - 0 Jaen
FT Villanovense 3 - 0 Cartagena
FT Linense 1 - 1 Granada CF B
FT Mancha 1 - 0 La Roda
FT Cordoba B 1 - 0 Merida AD
FT Huelva 1 - 1 Melilla
FT Linares 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca
FT Jumilla 1 - 2 San Fernando
FT Cartagena 1 - 1 Extremadura
FT San Fernando 0 - 1 Villanovense
FT Jaen 0 - 0 Real Murcia
FT La Hoya Lorca 1 - 0 Huelva
FT El Ejido 1 - 0 Mancha
FT Merida AD 1 - 0 Linares
FT Melilla 0 - 1 Linense
FT Marbella 0 - 1 Sanluqueno
FT Granada CF B 1 - 0 Jumilla
Spain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs
June 08
PT UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu
FT Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia
FT Real Madrid B 2 - 2 UCAM Murcia
FT Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 Santander
FT UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Real Madrid B
FT Santander 0 - 3 Reus Deportiu
Spain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
June 26
FT Hercules 0 - 1 Cadiz CF
PT Sevilla FC B 1 - 1 Lleida
FT Cadiz CF 1 - 0 Hercules
FT Lleida 0 - 1 Sevilla FC B
FT Santander 0 - 1 Cadiz CF
FT Sevilla FC B 0 - 0 Logrones
FT Hercules 2 - 2 Toledo
FT Real Madrid B 0 - 3 Lleida
FT Cadiz CF 1 - 0 Santander
FT Toledo 0 - 1 Hercules
FT Lleida 1 - 0 Real Madrid B
FT Logrones 0 - 1 Sevilla FC B
FT Barakaldo 1 - 1 Lleida
FT Hercules 1 - 0 Tudelano
FT Real Murcia 1 - 2 Toledo
FT Socuellamos 1 - 2 Sevilla FC B
FT Ferrol 1 - 2 Cadiz CF
FT Villarreal (B) 1 - 1 Logrones
FT Logrones 0 - 0 Villarreal (B)
FT Tudelano 0 - 1 Hercules
Spain: Segunda Division B Play Out
May 29
FT Linares 2 - 1 Cacereno
FT Leioa 4 - 1 Olimpic Xativa
FT Olimpic Xativa 1 - 1 Leioa
FT Cacereno 0 - 0 Linares
Spain: Copa Del Rey
February 08
FT Alaves 1 - 0 Celta Vigo
FT Barcelona 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
FT Celta Vigo 0 - 0 Alaves
FT Atletico Madrid 1 - 2 Barcelona
FT Barcelona 5 - 2 Real Sociedad
FT Celta Vigo 2 - 2 Real Madrid
FT Eibar 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid
FT Alaves 0 - 0 Alcorcon
FT Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Barcelona
FT Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 Eibar
FT Real Madrid 1 - 2 Celta Vigo
FT Alcorcon 0 - 2 Alaves
FT Sevilla 3 - 3 Real Madrid
FT Celta Vigo 2 - 1 Valencia
FT Eibar 0 - 0 Osasuna
FT Barcelona 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
FT Alaves 1 - 1 La Coruna
FT Cordoba 1 - 2 Alcorcon
FT Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
FT Atletico Madrid 2 - 3 Las Palmas
Spain: Copa Federacion
April 06
FT Saguntino 3 - 0 Fuenlabrada
FT Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Saguntino
FT Saguntino 1 - 0 Real Union
FT Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 Badalona
FT Real Union 0 - 0 Saguntino
FT Badalona 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada
FT Lorca Deportiva 4 - 3 Fuenlabrada
FT Socuellamos 0 - 0 Saguntino
FT Real Union 2 - 0 Ponferradina
FT Badalona 5 - 0 Gijon B
FT Ponferradina 0 - 0 Real Union
FT Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
FT Saguntino 4 - 0 Socuellamos
FT Gijon B 2 - 1 Badalona
FT Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 CD Badajoz
FT Gijon B 3 - 0 Zamudio
FT SD Tenisca 0 - 1 Ponferradina
FT Burgos 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada
FT Socuellamos 2 - 1 Linares
FT Teruel 3 - 3 Badalona
Spain: Super Cup
August 17
FT Barcelona 3 - 0 Sevilla
FT Sevilla 0 - 2 Barcelona
Spain: Primera Division Women
April 29
10:00 Levante W - Atletico Madrid W
08:45 Rayo Vallecano W - Betis W
FT Athletic Bilbao W 0 - 4 Barcelona W
FT Albacete W 0 - 2 Espanyol W
FT Huelva W 3 - 0 Zaragoza CFF W
FT Oiartzun W 1 - 0 Tenerife W
FT Tacuense W 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano W
FT Valencia W 6 - 0 Levante W
FT Betis W 1 - 0 Real Sociedad W
FT Atletico Madrid W 5 - 0 Santa Teresa W
FT Barcelona W 3 - 0 Betis W
FT Real Sociedad W 8 - 1 Tacuense W
FT Santa Teresa W 3 - 0 Espanyol W
FT Zaragoza CFF W 3 - 2 Albacete W
FT Rayo Vallecano W 2 - 1 Huelva W
FT Atletico Madrid W 0 - 0 Valencia W
FT Levante W 2 - 1 Oiartzun W
FT Tenerife W 4 - 0 Athletic Bilbao W
FT Betis W 1 - 3 Tenerife W
FT Tacuense W 1 - 2 Barcelona W