Sweden: Allsvenskan
August 14
FT Elfsborg 1 - 2 Goteborg
FT Hacken 2 - 0 Sundsvall
FT Jönköpings Södra 1 - 2 Orebro
FT Norrkoping 0 - 1 Djurgarden
FT AIK Stockholm 1 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
FT Hammarby 2 - 2 Ostersunds
FT Halmstad 0 - 3 Sirius
FT Malmo FF 6 - 0 Kalmar
FT Goteborg 2 - 1 AIK Stockholm
FT Djurgarden 0 - 1 Malmo FF
FT Norrkoping 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
FT Sirius 1 - 4 AIK Stockholm
FT Hammarby 1 - 2 Hacken
FT Kalmar 1 - 0 Goteborg
FT Sundsvall 1 - 1 Ostersunds
FT Orebro 2 - 2 Elfsborg
FT Halmstad 6 - 1 Jönköpings Södra
FT AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 2 Djurgarden
FT Hacken 1 - 1 Orebro
FT AIK Stockholm 0 - 1 Kalmar
Sweden: Superettan
August 15
FT Degerfors 1 - 1 Falkenbergs
FT Trelleborgs 5 - 1 Norrby
FT Åtvidaberg 0 - 0 Orgryte
FT Frej 4 - 0 Helsingborg
FT Varnamo 1 - 1 Dalkurd
FT Varbergs 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna
FT GAIS 2 - 1 Syrianska
FT Osters 1 - 1 Gefle
FT Helsingborg 0 - 0 Åtvidaberg
FT Trelleborgs 2 - 1 Degerfors
FT Dalkurd 3 - 2 Frej
FT Falkenbergs 2 - 0 Varnamo
FT Gefle 2 - 0 Varbergs
FT Orgryte 0 - 2 Brommapojkarna
FT Osters 2 - 0 GAIS
FT Syrianska 3 - 4 Norrby
FT Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Trelleborgs
FT Varnamo 2 - 2 Gefle
FT Åtvidaberg 1 - 4 Dalkurd
FT Frej 2 - 3 Syrianska
Sweden: Superettan - Promotion
November 20
FT Helsingborg 1 - 2 Halmstad
FT Halmstad 1 - 1 Helsingborg
Sweden: Superettan - Relegation
November 16
FT Syrianska 3 - 1 Vasalunds
FT Vasalunds 0 - 2 Syrianska
FT Assyriska 2 - 2 Norrby
FT Norrby 2 - 0 Assyriska
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
August 13
FT Nykopings 2 - 2 Umea
FT Enskede 0 - 1 Carlstad
FT Assyriska 3 - 1 Sandvikens
FT Brage 2 - 1 Team TG FF
FT Umea 2 - 1 Vasteras
FT Nykopings 2 - 3 Akropolis
FT Arameisk Syrianska 0 - 1 Vasalunds
FT IFK Lulea 3 - 2 Sollentuna
FT Sandvikens 1 - 1 Arameisk Syrianska
FT Sollentuna 0 - 1 Umea
FT Akropolis 3 - 1 IFK Lulea
FT Team TG FF 1 - 1 Brage
FT Carlstad 1 - 2 Enskede
FT Vasalunds 0 - 0 Assyriska
FT Vasteras 3 - 1 Nykopings
FT Brage 3 - 1 Akropolis
FT Vasalunds 3 - 2 Vasteras
FT IFK Lulea 0 - 2 Team TG FF
FT Nykopings 3 - 1 Assyriska
FT Sollentuna 1 - 3 Carlstad
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
August 16
17:00 Karlskrona - Kristianstads
FT Ängelholm 1 - 2 Qviding
FT Rosengard 1 - 5 Karlskrona
FT Assyriska BK 1 - 4 Landskrona
FT Husqvarna 0 - 0 Oskarshamns
FT Kristianstads 3 - 0 Oddevold
FT Ljungskile 2 - 1 Skovde AIK
FT Mjallby 6 - 0 Utsiktens
FT Oddevold 3 - 3 Husqvarna
FT Qviding 0 - 1 Ljungskile
FT Ängelholm 1 - 2 Mjallby
FT Landskrona 2 - 2 Oskarshamns
FT Karlskrona 3 - 1 Assyriska BK
FT Skovde AIK 2 - 3 Kristianstads
FT Utsiktens 4 - 3 Rosengard
FT Ljungskile 0 - 1 Ängelholm
FT Landskrona 4 - 0 Oddevold
FT Rosengard 0 - 1 Qviding
FT Husqvarna 2 - 2 Karlskrona
FT Kristianstads 2 - 3 Utsiktens
Sweden: Division 1 - Relegation
November 13
FT IFK Lulea 2 - 0 Karlbergs
FT Trollhattan 1 - 2 Rosengard
FT Karlbergs 2 - 2 IFK Lulea
FT Rosengard 2 - 1 Trollhattan
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
August 13
FT Pitea 5 - 3 Anundsjo
FT Bodens 2 - 2 Hudiksvalls
FT Taftea IK 2 - 2 Ostersund IFK
FT Valbo FF 3 - 1 Harnosands
FT Moron 6 - 0 Bollnas
FT Soderhamns 1 - 5 Skelleftea
FT Timra 6 - 2 Gaellivare Malmberget
FT Hudiksvalls 2 - 0 Soderhamns
FT Bollnas 3 - 3 Taftea IK
FT Ostersund IFK 0 - 1 Bodens
FT Anundsjo 0 - 2 Moron
FT Gaellivare Malmberget 3 - 3 Pitea
FT Skelleftea 3 - 0 Valbo FF
FT Harnosands 2 - 3 Timra
FT Bollnas 2 - 1 Soderhamns
FT Hudiksvalls 3 - 1 Timra
FT Ostersund IFK 1 - 3 Valbo FF
FT Anundsjo 1 - 1 Bodens
FT Skelleftea 1 - 1 Harnosands
FT Pitea 3 - 3 Taftea IK
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Relegation
Octobe 29
FT Anundsjo 2 - 0 Kramfors-Alliansen
FT Kramfors-Alliansen 2 - 2 Anundsjo
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
August 16
18:00 Lidingo IFK - Kerbura
FT Eskilstuna City 1 - 1 Norrtalje
FT Kerbura 1 - 1 Upsala
FT Stromsbergs 0 - 1 Karlslunds
FT Forward 3 - 0 Skiljebo
FT Habo 3 - 1 Gute
FT Sundbybergs 2 - 2 Lidingo IFK
FT Aspudden Tellus 2 - 1 Karlbergs
FT Norrtalje 3 - 0 Sundbybergs
FT Skiljebo 2 - 2 Aspudden Tellus
FT Lidingo IFK 2 - 3 Forward
FT Gute 6 - 0 Stromsbergs
FT Upsala 0 - 0 Habo
FT Karlbergs 7 - 1 Kerbura
FT Karlslunds 3 - 1 Eskilstuna City
FT Norrtalje 6 - 0 Aspudden Tellus
FT Kerbura 0 - 1 Skiljebo
FT Stromsbergs 0 - 1 Sundbybergs
FT Gute 2 - 1 Eskilstuna City
FT Karlbergs 2 - 1 Upsala
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand - Relegation
Octobe 29
FT Kvarnsvedens 5 - 4 Nordvarmland
FT Nordvarmland 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
August 14
FT Halmia 6 - 1 Varbergs GIF
FT Vinbergs 4 - 1 Ullareds IK
FT Assyriska IK 2 - 3 Savedalens
FT Hoganas 2 - 0 Lindome
FT Eskilsminne 7 - 2 Dalstorps
FT Tvaakers 5 - 2 Hittarps
FT Torslanda 5 - 1 Tenhults
FT Ullareds IK 1 - 1 Torslanda
FT Varbergs GIF 1 - 2 Assyriska IK
FT Dalstorps 3 - 2 Hoganas
FT Savedalens 3 - 0 Vinbergs
FT Lindome 0 - 4 Tvaakers
FT Hittarps 3 - 2 Halmia
FT Tenhults 0 - 0 Eskilsminne
FT Varbergs GIF 1 - 2 Torslanda
FT Tvaakers 1 - 2 Assyriska IK
FT Savedalens 1 - 1 Eskilsminne
FT Hittarps 3 - 1 Vinbergs
FT Lindome 4 - 4 Halmia
FT Turabdin 1 - 1 Hittarps
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland - Relegation
Octobe 29
FT Dalstorps 1 - 1 Varbergs GIF
FT Varbergs GIF 0 - 1 Dalstorps
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland - Relegation
Octobe 29
FT Nybro 2 - 2 Almeboda/Linneryd
FT Almeboda/Linneryd 0 - 1 Nybro
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Octobe 15
FT BW 90 0 - 10 Karlskrona
FT IFK Hassleholm 3 - 2 Kvarnby
FT IFK Malmo 2 - 2 Asarums
FT Lindsdals 1 - 2 Lunds
FT Nybro 1 - 3 Hassleholms IF
FT Olympic 1 - 2 IFK Berga
FT Rosengard 1 - 2 Torns
FT Karlskrona 0 - 2 IFK Hassleholm
FT Hassleholms IF 7 - 2 BW 90
FT Asarums 2 - 0 Nybro
FT Lunds 2 - 1 Rosengard
FT IFK Berga 0 - 3 IFK Malmo
FT Kvarnby 2 - 2 Lindsdals
FT Torns 2 - 1 Olympic
FT BW 90 1 - 6 IFK Hassleholm
FT IFK Malmo 1 - 3 Torns
FT Nybro 2 - 2 IFK Berga
FT Olympic 2 - 2 Lunds
FT Rosengard 2 - 1 Kvarnby
FT Lindsdals 0 - 1 Karlskrona
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
August 13
FT Varmbols 2 - 3 Assyriska IF
FT Linkoping City 2 - 0 Huddinge
FT Motala 0 - 3 Sodertalje FK
FT Orebro Syr. 0 - 1 Rynninge
FT Sylvia 4 - 3 Kumla
FT Varmdo 1 - 4 Haninge
FT Boo FF 2 - 2 Sleipner
FT Sleipner 0 - 2 Linkoping City
FT Huddinge 1 - 2 Varmdo
FT Sodertalje FK 2 - 1 Orebro Syr.
FT Haninge 1 - 2 Varmbols
FT Kumla 0 - 1 Motala
FT Assyriska IF 2 - 0 Sylvia
FT Rynninge 3 - 1 Boo FF
FT Huddinge 1 - 2 Sylvia
FT Sleipner 2 - 1 Varmbols
FT Sodertalje FK 2 - 1 Boo FF
FT Orebro Syr. 0 - 1 Linkoping City
FT Assyriska IF 1 - 1 Kumla
FT Rynninge 1 - 0 Varmdo
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand - Relegation
Octobe 29
FT Sodertalje FK 6 - 3 Inter Stockholm
FT Inter Stockholm 2 - 1 Sodertalje FK
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
August 12
FT Skoftebyns 0 - 2 Stenungsunds
FT Lerums IS 0 - 4 Karlstad
FT FBK Karlstad 3 - 1 Nordvarmland
FT Grebbestads 3 - 2 Trollhattan
FT Uddevalla 1 - 0 Vargarda IK
FT Lidkopings FK 0 - 1 Gauthiod
FT Vanersborgs IF 0 - 1 Vanersborgs FK
FT Trollhattan 1 - 0 Uddevalla
FT Karlstad 4 - 2 Vanersborgs IF
FT Vargarda IK 2 - 2 Skoftebyns
FT Gauthiod 2 - 1 Lerums IS
FT Nordvarmland 0 - 0 Grebbestads
FT Vanersborgs FK 1 - 3 FBK Karlstad
FT Stenungsunds 3 - 3 Lidkopings FK
FT Nordvarmland 1 - 2 Trollhattan
FT Karlstad 0 - 0 Grebbestads
FT Skoftebyns 2 - 1 Lerums IS
FT Gauthiod 5 - 0 FBK Karlstad
FT Vanersborgs FK 2 - 4 Uddevalla
FT Vargarda IK 3 - 1 Lidkopings FK
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland - Relegation
Octobe 29
FT Lidkopings FK 2 - 1 Vanersborgs IF
FT Vanersborgs IF 1 - 0 Lidkopings FK
Sweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland
August 13
FT IFK Hassleholm 0 - 1 Hassleholms IF
FT Nybro 3 - 0 Osterlen FF
FT IFK Malmo 3 - 2 Vimmerby
FT Rappe GOIF 1 - 2 Asarums
FT IFK Berga 2 - 2 Prespa Birlik
FT Kvarnby 1 - 1 Torns
FT Lunds 1 - 0 Lindsdals
FT Torns 4 - 2 IFK Hassleholm
FT Osterlen FF 2 - 3 Rappe GOIF
FT Vimmerby 2 - 2 Nybro
FT Lindsdals 1 - 3 IFK Malmo
FT Prespa Birlik 4 - 1 Kvarnby
FT Asarums 1 - 1 IFK Berga
FT Hassleholms IF 3 - 2 Lunds
FT Osterlen FF 0 - 0 IFK Berga
FT Vimmerby 1 - 1 Lindsdals
FT Hassleholms IF 2 - 1 Nybro
FT Prespa Birlik 1 - 3 Lunds
FT Rappe GOIF 1 - 1 Kvarnby
FT Asarums 3 - 3 IFK Hassleholm
Sweden: Division 2 - Promotion Group
November 06
FT Rosengard 3 - 0 Uddevalla
FT Karlbergs 0 - 0 Linkoping City
FT Halmia 2 - 0 Rosengard
FT Linkoping City 1 - 1 Hudiksvalls
FT Hudiksvalls 1 - 2 Karlbergs
FT Uddevalla 1 - 0 Halmia
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
August 16
16:30 Akropolis - Hammarby
FT Moron 0 - 1 Pitea
FT Huddinge 1 - 4 Enskede
FT IFK Falkoping 2 - 4 Trollhattan
FT Karlbergs 0 - 4 Akropolis
FT Melleruds 0 - 6 Carlstad
ET Olympic 2 - 3 Lunds
PT Orebro Syr. 2 - 3 Karlstad
FT Skara 0 - 9 Skovde AIK
PT Sleipner 3 - 4 Varmbols
FT Torns 1 - 0 Rosengard
FT Vimmerby 0 - 4 Oskarshamns
FT Kalmar AIK 0 - 2 Nybro
FT Karlshamn 0 - 6 Kristianstads
FT Sandvikens 0 - 1 Brage
FT Dalhem 0 - 1 Aspudden Tellus
ET Bollnas 4 - 2 Timra
FT Sodertalje FK 0 - 2 Assyriska IF
FT IFK Hassleholm 1 - 5 Hittarps
FT Kvibille 4 - 1 Skrea IF
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Play Offs
April 13
FT Ostersunds 4 - 1 Norrkoping
FT Norrkoping 4 - 0 Brommapojkarna
FT Hacken 1 - 3 Ostersunds
FT Hacken 3 - 0 AIK Stockholm
FT Elfsborg 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
FT Goteborg 1 - 2 Norrkoping
FT Ostersunds 4 - 1 Trelleborgs
Sweden: Svenska Cupen
March 05
FT AIK Stockholm 0 - 0 Dalkurd
FT Åtvidaberg 6 - 0 Norrtalje
FT GAIS 1 - 2 Kristianstads
FT Orebro 1 - 1 Hacken
FT Elfsborg 6 - 1 Falkenbergs
FT Ostersunds 1 - 0 Hammarby
FT Varbergs 1 - 1 Nykopings
FT Varnamo 1 - 0 Ytterhogdals
FT Goteborg 2 - 2 Sirius
FT Kalmar 3 - 0 Gefle
FT Ljungskile 2 - 0 Arameisk Syrianska
FT Trelleborgs 2 - 1 Landskrona
FT Degerfors 1 - 4 Brommapojkarna
FT Djurgarden 1 - 0 Helsingborg
FT Norrkoping 7 - 0 Halmstad
FT Orgryte 1 - 3 Vanersborgs FK
FT Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Djurgarden
FT Goteborg 6 - 0 Arameisk Syrianska
FT Hammarby 3 - 3 Varbergs
FT Helsingborg 2 - 3 Degerfors
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
June 30
FT Kvarnsvedens W 1 - 2 Kristianstads W
FT Eskilstuna United W 0 - 2 Linkopings W
FT Goteborg W 2 - 5 Bunkeflo W
FT Hammarby W 2 - 0 Vittsjo W
FT Pitea W 0 - 2 Rosengard W
FT Djurgarden W 1 - 2 Orebro W
FT Rosengard W 3 - 0 Bunkeflo W
FT Kristianstads W 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United W
FT Kvarnsvedens W 3 - 3 Hammarby W
FT Vittsjo W 0 - 2 Linkopings W
FT Orebro W 0 - 0 Pitea W
FT Djurgarden W 2 - 0 Goteborg W
FT Hammarby W 0 - 2 Djurgarden W
FT Eskilstuna United W 0 - 1 Pitea W
FT Linkopings W 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens W
FT Kristianstads W 5 - 2 Goteborg W
FT Vittsjo W 0 - 3 Rosengard W
FT Bunkeflo W 2 - 0 Orebro W
FT Goteborg W 3 - 3 Hammarby W
FT Rosengard W 1 - 0 Kristianstads W
Sweden: Elitettan Women
August 14
FT Umea W 1 - 0 Vaxjo DFF W
FT Holmalunds W 1 - 0 Uppsala W
FT Hovas W 1 - 1 Ostersunds W
FT Mallbackens W 3 - 2 Kalmar W
FT Sundsvall W 0 - 3 Assi W
FT Vasteras W 4 - 2 Boljan W
FT Kungsbacka W 1 - 1 AIK W
FT Uppsala W 3 - 2 AIK W
FT Uppsala W 2 - 2 Assi W
FT Ostersunds W 2 - 1 Holmalunds W
FT AIK W 1 - 0 Mallbackens W
FT Kungsbacka W 2 - 0 Sundsvall W
FT Vaxjo DFF W 5 - 0 Vasteras W
FT Kalmar W 2 - 1 Umea W
FT Boljan W 1 - 1 Hovas W
FT Holmalunds W 1 - 1 Vaxjo DFF W
FT Hovas W 1 - 3 Kalmar W
FT Umea W 2 - 0 Kungsbacka W
FT Vasteras W 1 - 1 AIK W
FT Uppsala W 5 - 0 Ostersunds W
Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women
May 28
FT Djurgarden W 0 - 2 Linkopings W
FT Rosengard W 6 - 0 Kvarnsvedens W
FT Linkopings W 3 - 0 Orebro W
FT Pitea W 0 - 1 Rosengard W
PT Kvarnsvedens W 2 - 1 Kristianstads W
FT Mallbackens W 0 - 2 Djurgarden W
PT Pitea W 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United W
FT Ostersunds W 0 - 5 Kvarnsvedens W
FT Rosengard W 5 - 0 Goteborg W
FT Mallbackens W 2 - 1 Vittsjo W
FT Bollstanas W 1 - 12 Djurgarden W
FT Gamla Upsala W 0 - 4 Orebro W
FT Kungsbacka W 0 - 3 Kristianstads W
FT Vaxjo DFF W 0 - 4 Linkopings W
FT Bunkeflo W 0 - 1 Rosengard W
FT IF Brommapojkarna W 0 - 6 Djurgarden W
ET Lidkopings FK W 1 - 2 Orebro W
FT AIK W 1 - 6 Eskilstuna United W
FT Bollstanas W 2 - 1 Sirius W
FT Jitex W 2 - 5 Kungsbacka W