Switzerland: Super League
December 10
FT Lugano 1 - 2 Lausanne
FT Young Boys 1 - 1 Grasshoppers
FT Zurich 1 - 2 Luzern
FT Basel 3 - 0 St. Gallen
FT Sion 2 - 3 Thun
FT Grasshoppers 0 - 1 Lugano
FT St. Gallen 1 - 3 Zurich
FT Thun 3 - 1 Young Boys
FT Lausanne 1 - 4 Basel
FT Luzern 2 - 1 Sion
FT Lugano 1 - 2 Young Boys
FT Sion 3 - 0 Grasshoppers
FT Zurich 2 - 0 Lausanne
FT Luzern 1 - 4 Basel
FT Thun 1 - 2 St. Gallen
FT Grasshoppers 2 - 0 Thun
FT Lausanne 3 - 1 Luzern
FT Young Boys 2 - 1 Zurich
FT Basel 5 - 1 Sion
FT St. Gallen 0 - 2 Lugano
Switzerland: Challenge League
December 11
FT Schaffhausen 2 - 1 Wil
PP Rapperswil - Aarau
PP Wohlen - Servette Geneve FC
FT Chiasso 0 - 1 Vaduz
FT Xamax 2 - 1 Winterthur
FT Servette Geneve FC 1 - 2 Xamax
FT Vaduz 1 - 1 Wohlen
FT Winterthur 0 - 1 Schaffhausen
FT Aarau 3 - 0 Chiasso
FT Wil 1 - 0 Rapperswil
FT Wohlen 1 - 1 Aarau
FT Schaffhausen 1 - 2 Servette Geneve FC
FT Chiasso 1 - 1 Winterthur
FT Xamax 3 - 1 Wil
FT Rapperswil 2 - 0 Vaduz
FT Vaduz 2 - 0 Schaffhausen
FT Chiasso 4 - 0 Wohlen
FT Rapperswil 2 - 2 Xamax
FT Winterthur 2 - 0 Wil
FT Aarau 0 - 0 Servette Geneve FC
Switzerland: 1.Liga Promotion
November 18
FT Kriens 2 - 1 Yverdon
FT Bruhl 2 - 2 Bavois
FT Breitenrain 3 - 1 La Chaux-De-Fonds
FT Koniz 5 - 1 Zurich (II)
FT Nyonnais 3 - 2 Old Boys
FT United Zurich 1 - 2 Lausanne Ouchy
FT YF Juventus 4 - 1 Cham
FT Basel (II) 1 - 3 Sion (II)
FT Yverdon 3 - 4 Koniz
FT Lausanne Ouchy 2 - 4 Nyonnais
FT Cham 3 - 3 Bavois
FT La Chaux-De-Fonds 5 - 1 United Zurich
FT Old Boys 0 - 3 Kriens
FT YF Juventus 0 - 2 Basel (II)
FT Zurich (II) 1 - 1 Bruhl
FT Sion (II) 0 - 3 Breitenrain
FT La Chaux-De-Fonds 1 - 0 Nyonnais
FT Yverdon 2 - 2 Bruhl
FT Lausanne Ouchy 2 - 2 Kriens
FT Zurich (II) 5 - 0 Bavois
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
November 18
FT Dudingen 3 - 4 Meyrin
FT Portalban 1 - 0 Azzurri Lausanne
FT Étoile Carouge 1 - 2 Lancy
FT Young Boys (II) 0 - 0 Echallens
FT Martigny 2 - 1 Fribourg
FT Lausanne (II) 0 - 1 Oberwallis Naters
FT Vevey 3 - 1 Thun (II)
FT Lausanne (II) 0 - 2 Lancy
FT Thun (II) 3 - 1 Portalban
FT Young Boys (II) 2 - 1 Fribourg
FT Dudingen 0 - 0 Oberwallis Naters
FT Vevey 1 - 1 Meyrin
FT Étoile Carouge 3 - 0 Echallens
FT Martigny 5 - 0 Azzurri Lausanne
FT Echallens 1 - 3 Lausanne (II)
FT Fribourg 3 - 2 Étoile Carouge
FT Oberwallis Naters 1 - 0 Vevey
FT Meyrin 0 - 1 Thun (II)
FT Portalban 1 - 2 Martigny
FT Lancy 4 - 0 Dudingen
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
November 12
FT Munsingen 2 - 2 Buochs
FT Delemont 2 - 0 Sursee
FT Grasshopper (II) 5 - 2 Kickers Luzern
FT Solothurn 3 - 1 Zug
FT Baden 0 - 1 Black Stars
FT Luzern (II) 2 - 0 Langenthal
FT Schotz 3 - 2 Bassecourt
FT Grasshopper (II) 2 - 2 Buochs
FT Munsingen 0 - 0 Zug
FT Delemont 0 - 1 Black Stars
FT Solothurn 2 - 0 Bassecourt
FT Sursee 5 - 0 Schotz
FT Baden 0 - 3 Langenthal
FT Luzern (II) 2 - 1 Kickers Luzern
FT Langenthal 2 - 3 Delemont
FT Schotz 0 - 1 Solothurn
FT Bassecourt 1 - 1 Munsingen
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 4 Baden
FT Buochs 3 - 0 Luzern (II)
FT Zug 1 - 5 Grasshopper (II)
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
November 12
FT Thalwil 2 - 0 Wettswil-Bonstetten
FT Bellinzona 2 - 0 Balzers
FT Seuzach 2 - 5 Kosova
FT Hongg 5 - 1 Tuggen
FT Red Star Zurich 4 - 3 Winterthur (II)
FT St. Gallen (II) 2 - 1 Gossau
FT Eschen 0 - 1 Mendrisio-Stabio
FT St. Gallen (II) 1 - 2 Balzers
FT Winterthur (II) 2 - 0 Hongg
FT Bellinzona 4 - 1 Wettswil-Bonstetten
FT Seuzach 2 - 2 Gossau
FT Red Star Zurich 0 - 0 Mendrisio-Stabio
FT Thalwil 1 - 1 Tuggen
FT Eschen 0 - 0 Kosova
FT Kosova 1 - 2 Red Star Zurich
FT Mendrisio-Stabio 3 - 2 Winterthur (II)
FT Gossau 4 - 1 Eschen
FT Balzers 4 - 0 Seuzach
FT Tuggen 2 - 5 Bellinzona
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 - 3 St. Gallen (II)
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Play Offs
June 10
FT Yverdon 4 - 0 Gossau
FT Lausanne Ouchy 4 - 1 Grand-Lancy
FT Gossau 2 - 3 Yverdon
FT Grand-Lancy 2 - 1 Lausanne Ouchy
FT Luzern (II) 0 - 1 Grand-Lancy
FT Lausanne Ouchy 3 - 0 Bellinzona
FT Yverdon 3 - 1 Solothurn
FT Gossau 2 - 0 Munsingen
FT Bellinzona 5 - 4 Lausanne Ouchy
FT Grand-Lancy 0 - 0 Luzern (II)
FT Munsingen 1 - 0 Gossau
FT Solothurn 2 - 1 Yverdon
Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
December 09
FT Luzern W 2 - 0 Basel W
FT FF Lugano 1976 W 3 - 0 Yverdon W
FT Grasshoppers W 2 - 4 Zurich W
FT Young Boys W 2 - 0 Aarau W
FT Aarau W 1 - 2 FF Lugano 1976 W
FT Basel W 4 - 0 Yverdon W
FT Young Boys W 5 - 4 Grasshoppers W
FT Zurich W 6 - 0 Luzern W
FT FF Lugano 1976 W 0 - 6 Basel W
FT Grasshoppers W 5 - 1 Aarau W
FT Luzern W 1 - 3 Young Boys W
FT Yverdon W 0 - 3 Zurich W
Switzerland: Swiss Cup
November 30
PT Lugano 0 - 1 Grasshoppers
FT Young Boys 2 - 1 St. Gallen
FT Basel 2 - 1 Luzern
FT Zurich 4 - 3 Thun
Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
November 18
FT Aarau W 1 - 1 Basel W
FT Zurich W 0 - 0 FF Lugano 1976 W
FT Grasshoppers W 4 - 3 Luzern W
FT Young Boys W 4 - 0 Yverdon W
FT Yverdon W 2 - 1 Grasshoppers W
FT FF Lugano 1976 W 0 - 2 Young Boys W
FT Luzern W 4 - 1 Aarau W
FT Basel W 1 - 1 Zurich W
Switzerland: Swiss Cup
Octobe 26
FT Delemont 1 - 2 St. Gallen
FT Echallens 2 - 3 Luzern
ET Schotz 2 - 3 Lugano
FT Lausanne 0 - 1 Grasshoppers
FT Rapperswil 1 - 2 Basel
FT Munsingen 0 - 3 Young Boys
FT Nyonnais 1 - 3 Thun
FT Lausanne Ouchy 1 - 4 Zurich
FT Chiasso 0 - 1 Basel
FT Biel 0 - 5 Grasshoppers
ET Echallens 3 - 2 Xamax
FT Old Boys 0 - 4 Young Boys
FT Wil 0 - 3 Thun
FT Koniz 0 - 1 Lugano
FT Delemont 4 - 2 Winterthur
PT Linth 1 - 2 St. Gallen