Switzerland: Super League
Octobe 21
FT Basel 1 - 1 Xamax
FT Lugano 3 - 1 St. Gallen
FT Sion 0 - 0 Grasshoppers
FT Luzern 0 - 2 Thun
FT Zurich 3 - 3 Young Boys
FT Grasshoppers 2 - 1 Lugano
FT Thun 2 - 2 Zurich
FT Xamax 1 - 1 Sion
FT St. Gallen 1 - 3 Basel
FT Young Boys 2 - 3 Luzern
FT Lugano 2 - 2 Basel
FT Luzern 1 - 3 Sion
FT Zurich 0 - 0 Xamax
FT St. Gallen 2 - 1 Grasshoppers
FT Thun 1 - 4 Young Boys
FT Sion 1 - 2 Zurich
FT Basel 2 - 1 Luzern
FT Xamax 2 - 1 Lugano
FT Young Boys 2 - 0 St. Gallen
FT Grasshoppers 0 - 2 Thun
Switzerland: Challenge League
Octobe 21
FT Wil 3 - 1 Chiasso
FT Servette Geneve FC 3 - 1 Aarau
FT Rapperswil 1 - 2 Kriens
FT Lausanne 2 - 0 Schaffhausen
FT Winterthur 2 - 1 Vaduz
FT Servette Geneve FC 2 - 0 Wil
FT Aarau 2 - 3 Winterthur
FT Chiasso 1 - 1 Lausanne
FT Kriens 2 - 2 Vaduz
FT Schaffhausen 1 - 0 Rapperswil
FT Vaduz 2 - 1 Aarau
FT Lausanne 2 - 2 Wil
FT Rapperswil 1 - 1 Servette Geneve FC
FT Winterthur 0 - 1 Chiasso
FT Kriens 0 - 1 Schaffhausen
FT Wil 0 - 0 Vaduz
FT Winterthur 2 - 1 Lausanne
FT Chiasso 0 - 1 Rapperswil
FT Servette Geneve FC 1 - 1 Kriens
FT Aarau 3 - 1 Schaffhausen
Switzerland: 1.Liga Promotion
Octobe 21
FT Munsingen 2 - 1 Koniz
FT Bellinzona 3 - 2 Wohlen
FT Yverdon 8 - 1 La Chaux-De-Fonds
FT Bavois 2 - 0 YF Juventus
FT Breitenrain 6 - 2 Bruhl
FT Zurich (II) 0 - 2 Sion (II)
FT Basel (II) 2 - 2 Cham
FT Nyonnais 1 - 4 Lausanne Ouchy
FT Wohlen 1 - 1 Munsingen
FT Lausanne Ouchy 2 - 2 Bavois
FT Bruhl 1 - 3 Yverdon
FT Cham 1 - 0 Nyonnais
FT Koniz 2 - 0 Zurich (II)
FT La Chaux-De-Fonds 2 - 3 Bellinzona
FT YF Juventus 1 - 0 Breitenrain
FT Sion (II) 2 - 0 Basel (II)
FT Munsingen 2 - 1 La Chaux-De-Fonds
FT Bellinzona 1 - 1 Bruhl
FT Yverdon 4 - 0 YF Juventus
FT Bavois 1 - 0 Nyonnais
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Octobe 21
FT Thun (II) 1 - 4 Echallens
FT Chenois 3 - 2 Meyrin
FT Lancy 2 - 1 Oberwallis Naters
FT Vevey 1 - 1 Martigny
FT Bulle 2 - 2 Azzurri Lausanne
FT Young Boys (II) 1 - 2 Étoile Carouge
FT Lausanne (II) 3 - 0 Fribourg
FT Oberwallis Naters 0 - 1 Chenois
FT Fribourg 2 - 1 Bulle
FT Meyrin 1 - 3 Young Boys (II)
FT Azzurri Lausanne 2 - 0 Thun (II)
FT Martigny 0 - 2 Lausanne (II)
FT Echallens 1 - 4 Meyrin
FT Lausanne (II) 2 - 2 Étoile Carouge
FT Thun (II) 3 - 1 Fribourg
FT Chenois 2 - 1 Echallens
FT Lancy 1 - 4 Azzurri Lausanne
FT Vevey 1 - 1 Young Boys (II)
FT Bulle 2 - 2 Martigny
FT Oberwallis Naters 2 - 4 Meyrin
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Octobe 21
FT Luzern (II) 0 - 1 Buochs
FT Bassecourt 1 - 3 Biel
FT Goldau 1 - 1 Delemont
FT Schotz 2 - 2 Zofingen
FT Solothurn 4 - 1 Old Boys
FT Zug 0 - 3 Langenthal
FT Black Stars 3 - 3 Grasshopper (II)
FT Biel 6 - 2 Schotz
FT Langenthal 1 - 5 Solothurn
FT Delemont 3 - 2 Bassecourt
FT Buochs 0 - 0 Zug
FT Zofingen 2 - 2 Black Stars
FT Old Boys 1 - 4 Goldau
FT Grasshopper (II) 4 - 1 Buochs
FT Bassecourt 0 - 2 Old Boys
FT Goldau 1 - 1 Langenthal
FT Luzern (II) 3 - 3 Zofingen
FT Schotz 1 - 2 Delemont
FT Solothurn 3 - 1 Zug
FT Black Stars 2 - 0 Biel
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
Octobe 21
FT Kosova 1 - 2 Wettswil-Bonstetten
FT Baden 1 - 1 Linth
FT Hongg 0 - 2 Winterthur (II)
FT Red Star Zurich 4 - 2 Eschen
FT Thalwil 1 - 0 Gossau
FT United Zurich 0 - 0 Mendrisio
FT St. Gallen (II) 3 - 3 Tuggen
FT Winterthur (II) 1 - 3 St. Gallen (II)
FT Gossau 0 - 4 Hongg
FT Mendrisio 3 - 3 Thalwil
FT Tuggen 6 - 2 Baden
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 - 0 Red Star Zurich
FT Linth 1 - 3 Kosova
FT Eschen 3 - 1 United Zurich
FT Red Star Zurich 4 - 1 Winterthur (II)
FT Kosova 0 - 0 Tuggen
FT St. Gallen (II) 1 - 3 Hongg
FT Baden 0 - 1 Winterthur (II)
FT Mendrisio 1 - 3 Gossau
FT United Zurich 2 - 3 Wettswil-Bonstetten
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Play Offs
June 09
FT Bellinzona 5 - 1 Red Star Zurich
FT Munsingen 3 - 0 Solothurn
FT Red Star Zurich 4 - 3 Bellinzona
FT Solothurn 2 - 1 Munsingen
FT Munsingen 3 - 1 Meyrin
FT Young Boys (II) 0 - 4 Red Star Zurich
FT Bellinzona 0 - 0 Black Stars
FT Solothurn 4 - 2 Lancy
FT Black Stars 1 - 2 Bellinzona
FT Lancy 0 - 2 Solothurn
FT Meyrin 2 - 1 Munsingen
FT Red Star Zurich 3 - 4 Young Boys (II)
Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
Octobe 20
FT FF Lugano 1976 W 1 - 2 Zurich W
FT Luzern W 7 - 0 Servette Geneve FC W
FT Yverdon W 0 - 0 Basel W
FT Grasshoppers W 0 - 4 Young Boys W
FT Servette Geneve FC W 0 - 2 FF Lugano 1976 W
FT Grasshoppers W 0 - 3 Zurich W
FT Young Boys W 2 - 2 Servette Geneve FC W
FT Luzern W 0 - 1 Basel W
FT Yverdon W 0 - 1 FF Lugano 1976 W
FT Zurich W 5 - 0 Servette Geneve FC W
Switzerland: Swiss Cup
September 16
FT Lausanne 0 - 1 Sion
FT Muri 0 - 7 St. Gallen
FT Aarau 1 - 2 Xamax
FT Fleurier 1 - 4 Kriens
ET Klingnau 0 - 2 Chiasso
FT Nyonnais 3 - 1 Grasshoppers
FT Moutier 1 - 3 Thun
Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
September 15
FT Servette Geneve FC W 5 - 0 Yverdon W
FT FF Lugano 1976 W 4 - 0 Grasshoppers W
Switzerland: Swiss Cup
September 15
FT Azzurri Lausanne 0 - 1 Lugano
FT Breitenrain 2 - 4 Zurich
ET Schaffhausen 2 - 3 Young Boys
FT Bellinzona 1 - 2 Winterthur
PT Servette Geneve FC 3 - 4 Luzern
FT Wohlen 0 - 1 Wil
Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
September 15
FT Basel W 2 - 1 Young Boys W
FT Zurich W 3 - 2 Luzern W
Switzerland: Swiss Cup
September 15
FT Echallens 2 - 7 Basel
FT Red Star Zurich 1 - 0 Cham
ET Bavois 2 - 3 Rapperswil
Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
September 08
FT Basel W 1 - 3 Servette Geneve FC W
FT Grasshoppers W 1 - 1 Yverdon W
FT Luzern W 2 - 1 FF Lugano 1976 W
FT Young Boys W 0 - 2 Zurich W
FT FF Lugano 1976 W 1 - 0 Young Boys W
FT Yverdon W 1 - 3 Luzern W
Switzerland: Swiss Cup
August 19
FT Yverdon 0 - 1 Xamax
FT Fleurier 3 - 1 Nidau
FT Klingnau 7 - 0 Bramois
FT Gland 1 - 9 Luzern