Turkey: Super Lig
April 29
16:00 Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi
13:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor - Alanyaspor
FT Gaziantepspor 0 - 0 Kardemir Karabuk
FT Besiktas 3 - 2 Adanaspor AS
FT Galatasaray 0 - 1 Fenerbahce
FT Akhisar Genclik Spor 5 - 1 Bursaspor
FT Antalyaspor 0 - 3 Trabzonspor
FT Genclerbirligi 2 - 1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Osmanlispor
FT Rizespor 3 - 3 Basaksehir
FT Kardemir Karabuk 0 - 0 Kasimpasa
FT Konyaspor 1 - 2 Gaziantepspor
FT Gaziantepspor 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi
FT Basaksehir 4 - 0 Galatasaray
FT Kasimpasa 1 - 1 Konyaspor
FT Adanaspor AS 1 - 3 Rizespor
FT Fenerbahce 3 - 1 Akhisar Genclik Spor
FT Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 - 4 Osmanlispor
FT Trabzonspor 3 - 4 Besiktas
FT Gaziantepspor 2 - 3 Alanyaspor
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig
April 29
15:30 Adana Demirspor - Bandirmaspor
13:00 Altinordu - Sanliurfaspor
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe
12:00 Denizlispor - Elazigspor
FT Sivasspor 2 - 0 Giresunspor
FT Mersin Idmanyurdu 0 - 4 Eskisehirspor
FT Samsunspor 2 - 2 Umraniyespor
FT Sanliurfaspor 0 - 0 Gaziantep
FT Manisaspor 3 - 2 Denizlispor
FT Balikesirspor 1 - 1 Altinordu
FT Elazigspor 2 - 1 Samsunspor
FT Eskisehirspor 2 - 2 Sivasspor
FT Boluspor 4 - 1 Bandirmaspor
FT Umraniyespor 2 - 2 Mersin Idmanyurdu
FT Giresunspor 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FT Goztepe 3 - 2 Adana Demirspor
FT Gaziantep 1 - 1 Balikesirspor
FT Samsunspor 1 - 2 Manisaspor
FT Denizlispor 2 - 4 Sanliurfaspor
FT Mersin Idmanyurdu 0 - 2 Elazigspor
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig - Play Offs
May 27
PT Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Adana Demirspor
FT Adana Demirspor 2 - 1 Elazigspor
FT Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Balikesirspor
FT Elazigspor 3 - 2 Adana Demirspor
FT Balikesirspor 0 - 0 Alanyaspor
Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
April 29
12:30 Amedspor - Kahramanmarasspor
12:30 Anadolu Selcukspor - Hacettepe
12:30 Anadolu Uskudar - Bucaspor
12:30 Erzurum BB - Fethiyespor
12:30 Istanbulspor AS - Sivas Belediyespor
12:30 Keciorengucu - Karagumruk
12:30 Nazillispor - Pendikspor
12:30 Tepecik - Kocaeli Birlikspor
12:30 Zonguldak - Ofspor
FT Bucaspor 3 - 2 Zonguldak
FT Fethiyespor 3 - 0 Keciorengucu
FT Hacettepe 0 - 0 Amedspor
FT Kahramanmarasspor 0 - 2 Erzurum BB
FT Karagumruk 3 - 0 Anadolu Uskudar
FT Kocaeli Birlikspor 1 - 1 Istanbulspor AS
FT Ofspor 3 - 1 Tepecik
FT Pendikspor 2 - 1 Anadolu Selcukspor
FT Sivas Belediyespor 0 - 2 Nazillispor
FT Anadolu Uskudar 1 - 1 Fethiyespor
FT Zonguldak 1 - 1 Karagumruk
Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
April 29
12:30 Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
12:30 Bugsasspor - Kirklarelispor
12:30 Etimesgut - Gumushanespor
12:30 Eyupspor - Tokatspor
12:30 Kastamonuspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor
12:30 Menemen Bld. - Karsiyaka
12:30 Sariyer - Nigde Belediyespor
12:30 Tuzlaspor - Aydinspor
10:30 Trabzon - Inegolspor
FT Aydinspor 0 - 1 Bugsasspor
FT Gumushanespor 3 - 0 Eyupspor
FT Hatayspor 0 - 0 Tuzlaspor
FT Inegolspor 1 - 2 Etimesgut
FT Karsiyaka 7 - 3 Trabzon
FT Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 - 4 Ankaragucu
FT Kirklarelispor 1 - 1 Menemen Bld.
FT Nigde Belediyespor 0 - 2 Kastamonuspor
FT Tokatspor 1 - 0 Sariyer
FT Etimesgut 4 - 1 Karsiyaka
FT Kastamonuspor 1 - 0 Ankaragucu
Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Play Offs
May 21
FT Bandirmaspor 2 - 0 Gumushanespor
FT Gumushanespor 3 - 1 Keciorengucu
FT Istanbulspor AS 0 - 2 Bandirmaspor
FT Bandirmaspor 1 - 0 Istanbulspor AS
FT Keciorengucu 1 - 0 Gumushanespor
FT Bandirmaspor 2 - 0 Hacettepe
ET Istanbulspor AS 2 - 2 Sariyer
FT Kocaeli Birlikspor 1 - 3 Gumushanespor
FT Tuzlaspor 0 - 4 Keciorengucu
FT Gumushanespor 1 - 1 Kocaeli Birlikspor
FT Hacettepe 1 - 0 Bandirmaspor
FT Keciorengucu 1 - 2 Tuzlaspor
FT Sariyer 0 - 2 Istanbulspor AS
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 1
April 29
12:30 Altay - Beylerbeyi SK
12:30 Bayburt - Tekirdagspor
12:30 Corum - Sancaktepe
12:30 Karacabey Birlikspor - Ankara Demirspor
12:30 Kartalspor - 24 Erzincanspor
12:30 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Kozan
12:30 Kocaelispor - Golcukspor
12:30 Kutahyaspor - Cizrespor
12:30 Manavgatspor - Erzin
FT 24 Erzincanspor 0 - 0 Kocaelispor
FT Ankara Demirspor 1 - 0 Kutahyaspor
FT Beylerbeyi SK 0 - 0 Kartalspor
FT Cizrespor 4 - 0 Manavgatspor
FT Erzin 4 - 1 Vanspor Bld.
FT Golcukspor 5 - 1 Bayburt
FT Kozan 0 - 1 Corum
FT Sancaktepe 0 - 0 Altay
FT Tekirdagspor 0 - 0 Karacabey Birlikspor
FT Altay 2 - 4 Kozan
FT Kocaelispor 0 - 2 Beylerbeyi SK
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 2
April 29
12:30 Bodrumspor - Yesil Bursa
12:30 Dersimspor - Catalca
12:30 Duzcespor - Kemerspor 2003
12:30 Erbaaspor - Derincespor
12:30 Kirikhanspor - Silivrispor
12:30 Pazarspor - Dardanelspor
12:30 Tire - Manisa
12:30 Yomraspor - Halide E.
10:30 Turk Metal - Batman Petrolspor
FT Batman Petrolspor 0 - 2 Yomraspor
FT Catalca 1 - 1 Duzcespor
FT Dardanelspor 2 - 1 Bodrumspor
FT Derincespor 1 - 3 Pazarspor
FT Halide E. 4 - 2 Tire
FT Kemerspor 2003 4 - 1 Kirikhanspor
FT Manisa 3 - 1 Erbaaspor
FT Silivrispor 3 - 1 Turk Metal
FT Yesil Bursa 3 - 0 Dersimspor
FT Dersimspor 3 - 2 Dardanelspor
FT Kirikhanspor 2 - 2 Catalca
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 3
April 29
16:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Duzyurtspor
12:30 Darica Genclerbirligi - Muglaspor
12:30 Denizli BB - 12 Bingol
12:30 Elaziz Bld. - Diyarbakirspor
12:30 Orduspor - Tarsus
12:30 Orhangazispor - Bayrampasa
12:30 Payasspor - Ankara Adliyespor
12:30 Sakaryaspor - Maltepespor
12:30 Sultanbeyli - Bergama Bld.
FT 12 Bingol 1 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
FT Ankara Adliyespor 2 - 1 Sultanbeyli
FT Bayrampasa 3 - 1 Denizli BB
FT Bergama Bld. 1 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor
FT Duzyurtspor 0 - 0 Elaziz Bld.
FT Maltepespor 0 - 0 Payasspor
FT Muglaspor 1 - 0 Sakaryaspor
FT Tarsus 1 - 3 Orhangazispor
FT Diyarbakirspor 1 - 0 Orduspor
FT Bergama Bld. 2 - 1 Duzyurtspor
FT Darica Genclerbirligi 3 - 0 Bayrampasa
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Play Offs
May 15
PT Beylerbeyi SK 0 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor
FT Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1 - 2 Zonguldak
PT Diyarbakirspor 1 - 2 Ofspor
FT Bayburt 3 - 1 Beylerbeyi SK
FT Bodrumspor 2 - 1 Ofspor
FT Diyarbakirspor 3 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor
FT Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1 - 0 Duzyurtspor
FT Nigde Belediyespor 3 - 2 Corum
FT Tire 0 - 2 Zonguldak
FT Ankara Adliyespor 0 - 3 Diyarbakirspor
FT Beylerbeyi SK 3 - 0 Bayburt
FT Corum 1 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor
FT Duzyurtspor 0 - 0 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
FT Zonguldak 2 - 1 Tire
FT Ofspor 1 - 0 Bodrumspor
Turkey: Turkish Cup - Play Offs
April 27
FT Kasimpasa 3 - 2 Konyaspor
FT Basaksehir 2 - 2 Fenerbahce
FT Konyaspor 3 - 2 Sivasspor
FT Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT Rizespor 2 - 2 Kasimpasa
FT Akhisar Genclik Spor 0 - 2 Basaksehir
FT Kayseri Erciyesspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahce
FT Basaksehir 1 - 1 Akhisar Genclik Spor
FT Sivasspor 0 - 0 Konyaspor
FT Kasimpasa 2 - 0 Rizespor
FT Besiktas 0 - 1 Fenerbahce
ET Kasimpasa 1 - 0 Osmanlispor
ET Konyaspor 2 - 1 Umraniyespor
FT Akhisar Genclik Spor 3 - 1 Gumushanespor
FT Basaksehir 2 - 1 Galatasaray
ET Sanliurfaspor 1 - 2 Rizespor
FT Genclerbirligi 2 - 3 Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT Tuzlaspor 1 - 4 Sivasspor
Turkey: Turkish Cup - Second Stage
January 26
FT Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 - 1 Besiktas
FT Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Konyaspor
FT Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Boluspor
FT Sanliurfaspor 1 - 0 Gaziantepspor
FT Yeni Amasyaspor 3 - 2 Goztepe
FT Rizespor 2 - 3 Kasimpasa
FT Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Amedspor
FT Osmanlispor 3 - 0 Kirklarelispor
FT Sivasspor 0 - 0 Basaksehir
FT Menemen Bld. 3 - 2 Genclerbirligi
FT Umraniyespor 0 - 1 Bursaspor
FT Akhisar Genclik Spor 1 - 0 Aydinspor
FT Galatasaray 6 - 2 24 Erzincanspor
FT Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1 - 1 Gumushanespor
FT Sancaktepe 0 - 0 Inegolspor
FT Tuzlaspor 1 - 1 Elazigspor
FT Basaksehir 0 - 0 Yeni Amasyaspor
FT Besiktas 3 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
FT Gaziantepspor 2 - 0 Osmanlispor
FT Kirklarelispor 0 - 2 Sanliurfaspor
Turkey: Turkish Cup - First Stage
Octobe 27
FT Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 - 0 Bucaspor
FT Kasimpasa 2 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor
FT Aydinspor 1 - 0 Antalyaspor
FT Yeni Amasyaspor 1 - 0 Denizlispor
FT Karagumruk 0 - 3 Goztepe
FT Bursaspor 3 - 0 Yomraspor
FT Akhisar Genclik Spor 5 - 2 Nazillispor
FT Erzurum BB 1 - 4 Tuzlaspor
PT Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 2 Umraniyespor
PT Balikesirspor 0 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
ET Boluspor 1 - 0 Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu
FT Samsunspor 1 - 4 Menemen Bld.
FT Sivasspor 3 - 2 Bugsasspor
FT Kirklarelispor 2 - 1 Gaziantep
FT Tepecik 0 - 2 Sanliurfaspor
ET Corum 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
FT Gumushanespor 2 - 1 Anadolu Selcukspor
FT Inegolspor 3 - 2 Sariyer
FT Galatasaray 5 - 1 Dersimspor
FT Rizespor 3 - 0 Fethiyespor
Turkey: Turkish Cup - Play Offs
May 26
FT Galatasaray 1 - 0 Fenerbahce
FT Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Konyaspor
Turkey: Super Cup
August 13
PT Besiktas 1 - 2 Galatasaray