Turkey: Super Lig
Octobe 16
FT Bursaspor 3 - 1 Osmanlispor
FT Fenerbahce 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FT Trabzonspor 1 - 6 Akhisar Genclik Spor
FT Kasimpasa 2 - 3 Sivasspor
FT Konyaspor 0 - 2 Galatasaray
FT Antalyaspor 1 - 3 Goztepe
FT Basaksehir 2 - 1 Alanyaspor
FT Kardemir Karabuk 1 - 0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT Genclerbirligi 2 - 1 Besiktas
FT Besiktas 2 - 2 Trabzonspor
FT Goztepe 1 - 2 Basaksehir
FT Alanyaspor 4 - 1 Genclerbirligi
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Konyaspor
FT Galatasaray 3 - 2 Kardemir Karabuk
FT Kayseri Erciyesspor 3 - 1 Bursaspor
FT Osmanlispor 3 - 0 Kasimpasa
FT Sivasspor 3 - 1 Antalyaspor
FT Akhisar Genclik Spor 1 - 0 Fenerbahce
FT Antalyaspor 3 - 0 Osmanlispor
FT Bursaspor 1 - 2 Galatasaray
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig
Octobe 16
FT Manisaspor 1 - 1 Denizlispor
FT Adana Demirspor 3 - 1 Eskisehirspor
FT Altinordu 1 - 1 Adanaspor AS
FT Ankaragucu 2 - 0 Boluspor
FT Rizespor 1 - 1 Samsunspor
FT Gaziantep 1 - 1 Giresunspor
FT Balikesirspor 2 - 0 Gaziantepspor
FT Umraniyespor 2 - 1 Elazigspor
FT Erzurum BB 1 - 0 Istanbulspor AS
FT Adanaspor AS 2 - 1 Erzurum BB
FT Elazigspor 3 - 1 Rizespor
FT Giresunspor 1 - 1 Umraniyespor
FT Samsunspor 2 - 1 Balikesirspor
FT Eskisehirspor 3 - 2 Manisaspor
FT Gaziantepspor 1 - 2 Ankaragucu
FT Denizlispor 1 - 0 Gaziantep
FT Istanbulspor AS 2 - 2 Adana Demirspor
FT Boluspor 1 - 2 Altinordu
FT Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 Adanaspor AS
FT Balikesirspor 1 - 1 Rizespor
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig - Play Offs
June 04
PT Eskisehirspor 1 - 2 Goztepe
FT Boluspor 0 - 2 Goztepe
FT Eskisehirspor 1 - 0 Giresunspor
FT Goztepe 2 - 0 Boluspor
FT Giresunspor 3 - 3 Eskisehirspor
Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
Octobe 15
FT Kahramanmarasspor 2 - 1 Silivrispor
FT Sanliurfaspor 2 - 2 Sakaryaspor
FT Karagumruk 2 - 1 Anadolu Selcukspor
FT Nazillispor 1 - 2 Kirklarelispor
FT Hacettepe 0 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor
FT Zonguldak 2 - 0 Bandirmaspor
FT Altay 2 - 1 Fethiyespor
FT Pendikspor 1 - 0 Bugsasspor
FT Gumushanespor 5 - 0 Karsiyaka
FT Fethiyespor 1 - 1 Nazillispor
FT Sakaryaspor 2 - 1 Kahramanmarasspor
FT Bandirmaspor 2 - 1 Gumushanespor
FT Kirklarelispor 0 - 0 Sanliurfaspor
FT Silivrispor 0 - 1 Zonguldak
FT Anadolu Selcukspor 0 - 0 Altay
FT Nigde Belediyespor 1 - 1 Karagumruk
FT Karsiyaka 1 - 1 Pendikspor
FT Bugsasspor 4 - 2 Hacettepe
FT Altay 2 - 0 Karagumruk
FT Sanliurfaspor 3 - 0 Fethiyespor
Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
Octobe 15
FT Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 2 Eyupspor
FT Mersin Idmanyurdu 0 - 1 Sivas Belediyespor
FT Inegolspor 1 - 0 Bucaspor
FT Hatayspor 1 - 0 Bodrumspor
FT Kastamonuspor 2 - 0 Etimesgut
FT Tokatspor 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor
FT Amedspor 2 - 1 Kocaeli Birlikspor
FT Sancaktepe 1 - 1 Sariyer
FT Keciorengucu 1 - 1 Menemen Bld.
FT Bucaspor 1 - 0 Mersin Idmanyurdu
FT Bodrumspor 0 - 3 Keciorengucu
FT Kocaeli Birlikspor 0 - 5 Sancaktepe
FT Menemen Bld. 2 - 1 Kastamonuspor
FT Tuzlaspor 0 - 1 Hatayspor
FT Etimesgut 0 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor
FT Eyupspor 1 - 2 Amedspor
FT Sivas Belediyespor 6 - 0 Tokatspor
FT Sariyer 1 - 0 Inegolspor
FT Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 1 Menemen Bld.
FT Inegolspor 1 - 1 Kocaeli Birlikspor
Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Play Offs
May 24
FT Gumushanespor 0 - 1 Erzurum BB
FT Amedspor 1 - 1 Erzurum BB
FT Gumushanespor 2 - 1 Kastamonuspor
FT Erzurum BB 1 - 0 Amedspor
FT Kastamonuspor 2 - 2 Gumushanespor
FT Amedspor 0 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor
FT Erzurum BB 2 - 1 Kocaeli Birlikspor
FT Gumushanespor 3 - 3 Menemen Bld.
PT Kastamonuspor 1 - 1 Hatayspor
FT Hatayspor 0 - 1 Kastamonuspor
FT Kocaeli Birlikspor 1 - 2 Erzurum BB
FT Menemen Bld. 1 - 2 Gumushanespor
FT Sivas Belediyespor 1 - 1 Amedspor
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 1
Octobe 15
FT Kemerspor 2003 3 - 1 Orhangazispor
FT Manisa 1 - 0 Ofspor
FT Kozan 3 - 1 Erbaaspor
FT Batman Petrolspor 2 - 1 Altindag Bld.
FT Bayburt 0 - 0 12 Bingol
FT Bayrampasa 2 - 0 Duzcespor
FT Bergama Bld. 1 - 1 Halide E.
FT Catalca 1 - 1 Dardanelspor
FT Yomraspor 1 - 0 Erzin
FT Dardanelspor 2 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
FT Duzcespor 1 - 0 Catalca
FT Erbaaspor 0 - 2 Bergama Bld.
FT 12 Bingol 3 - 1 Kemerspor 2003
FT Orhangazispor 1 - 1 Yomraspor
FT Altindag Bld. 0 - 2 Manisa
FT Erzin 0 - 2 Bayrampasa
FT Halide E. 2 - 2 Bayburt
FT Ofspor 1 - 0 Kozan
FT Catalca 1 - 0 Erzin
FT Manisa 1 - 0 Dardanelspor
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 2
Octobe 15
FT Ergene Velimese 2 - 2 Kirikhanspor
FT Erokspor 1 - 2 Golcukspor
FT Muglaspor 2 - 0 Yesil Bursa
FT Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 - 4 Diyarbekirspor
FT 24 Erzincanspor 3 - 0 Vanspor Bld.
FT Pazarspor 1 - 0 Trabzon
FT Yeni Orduspor 1 - 1 Anatolia Bagcilar
FT Darica Genclerbirligi 3 - 0 Tire
FT Ankara Demirspor 1 - 4 Turgutluspor
FT Golcukspor 0 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
FT Turgutluspor 1 - 1 Pazarspor
FT Kirikhanspor 0 - 1 Muglaspor
FT Diyarbekirspor 2 - 3 Ankara Demirspor
FT Trabzon 0 - 2 Ergene Velimese
FT Vanspor Bld. 2 - 1 Erokspor
FT Anatolia Bagcilar 0 - 1 24 Erzincanspor
FT Tire 5 - 0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT Yesil Bursa 0 - 3 Yeni Orduspor
FT Anatolia Bagcilar 1 - 2 Vanspor Bld.
FT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Erokspor
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 3
Octobe 15
FT Kocaelispor 1 - 1 Osmaniyespor
FT Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1 - 4 Utas Usakspor
FT Tepecik 3 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor
FT Corum 2 - 0 Arsinspor
FT Cizrespor 1 - 0 Karakopru
FT Elaziz Bld. 0 - 1 Aydinspor
FT Karacabey Birlikspor 0 - 4 Sultanbeyli
FT Payasspor 1 - 1 Tarsus
FT Duzyurtspor 3 - 2 Tekirdagspor
FT Sanliurfa Bld. 4 - 1 Elaziz Bld.
FT Tarsus 2 - 2 Kocaelispor
FT Aydinspor 0 - 2 Corum
FT Sultanbeyli 0 - 1 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
FT Tekirdagspor 3 - 1 Cizrespor
FT Utas Usakspor 1 - 0 Duzyurtspor
FT Ankara Adliyespor 0 - 1 Karacabey Birlikspor
FT Osmaniyespor 2 - 0 Tepecik
FT Arsinspor 1 - 2 Payasspor
FT Elaziz Bld. 2 - 1 Tekirdagspor
FT Karacabey Birlikspor 2 - 0 Tepecik
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Play Offs
May 27
FT Erbaaspor 0 - 1 Silivrispor
ET Erbaaspor 2 - 0 Catalca
FT Silivrispor 1 - 0 Manisa
FT Catalca 1 - 0 Erbaaspor
FT Manisa 0 - 2 Silivrispor
PT Altay 2 - 1 Kocaelispor
ET Sakaryaspor 2 - 1 Diyarbekirspor
ET Altay 4 - 0 Corum
FT Ankara Demirspor 0 - 2 Kocaelispor
FT Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 2 Diyarbekirspor
FT Sakaryaspor 4 - 0 Bayrampasa
FT Kocaelispor 0 - 0 Ankara Demirspor
FT Bayrampasa 0 - 1 Sakaryaspor
FT Corum 2 - 0 Altay
FT Diyarbekirspor 0 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
Turkey: Turkish Cup
September 21
FT Rizespor 3 - 0 Nevsehirspor
FT Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 0 Ankaragucu
FT Sivasspor 3 - 0 Bugsasspor
FT Eyupspor 2 - 1 Sakaryaspor
FT Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 2 - 1 Umraniyespor
ET 24 Erzincanspor 4 - 2 Eskisehirspor
FT Bursaspor 4 - 0 Tarsus
FT Fethiyespor 2 - 0 Nazillispor
FT Adana Demirspor 3 - 0 Bayrampasa
FT Gaziantepspor 0 - 3 Tire
FT Manisaspor 4 - 1 Arsinspor
PT Samsunspor 3 - 4 Ankara Demirspor
FT Altinordu 1 - 0 Sultanbeyli
FT Bucaspor 2 - 0 Pendikspor
PT Altay 0 - 1 Erzurum BB
FT Giresunspor 3 - 1 Cizrespor
FT Bergama Bld. 0 - 2 Sariyer
PT Kocaeli Birlikspor 2 - 3 Edirnespor
FT Tuzlaspor 1 - 0 Zonguldak
FT Yesil Bursa 3 - 1 Karsiyaka
Turkey: Turkish Cup - Play Offs
May 31
PT Basaksehir 0 - 1 Konyaspor
PT Fenerbahce 2 - 3 Basaksehir
FT Konyaspor 2 - 0 Kasimpasa
FT Kasimpasa 3 - 2 Konyaspor
FT Basaksehir 2 - 2 Fenerbahce
FT Konyaspor 3 - 2 Sivasspor
FT Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT Rizespor 2 - 2 Kasimpasa
FT Akhisar Genclik Spor 0 - 2 Basaksehir
FT Kayseri Erciyesspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahce
FT Basaksehir 1 - 1 Akhisar Genclik Spor
FT Sivasspor 0 - 0 Konyaspor
FT Kasimpasa 2 - 0 Rizespor
FT Besiktas 0 - 1 Fenerbahce
ET Kasimpasa 1 - 0 Osmanlispor
ET Konyaspor 2 - 1 Umraniyespor
FT Akhisar Genclik Spor 3 - 1 Gumushanespor
FT Basaksehir 2 - 1 Galatasaray
ET Sanliurfaspor 1 - 2 Rizespor
FT Genclerbirligi 2 - 3 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Turkey: Turkish Cup - Second Stage
January 26
FT Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 - 1 Besiktas
FT Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Konyaspor
FT Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Boluspor
FT Sanliurfaspor 1 - 0 Gaziantepspor
FT Yeni Amasyaspor 3 - 2 Goztepe
FT Rizespor 2 - 3 Kasimpasa
FT Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Amedspor
FT Osmanlispor 3 - 0 Kirklarelispor
FT Sivasspor 0 - 0 Basaksehir
FT Menemen Bld. 3 - 2 Genclerbirligi
FT Umraniyespor 0 - 1 Bursaspor
FT Akhisar Genclik Spor 1 - 0 Aydinspor
FT Galatasaray 6 - 2 24 Erzincanspor
FT Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1 - 1 Gumushanespor
FT Sancaktepe 0 - 0 Inegolspor
FT Tuzlaspor 1 - 1 Elazigspor
FT Basaksehir 0 - 0 Yeni Amasyaspor
FT Besiktas 3 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
FT Gaziantepspor 2 - 0 Osmanlispor
FT Kirklarelispor 0 - 2 Sanliurfaspor
Turkey: Turkish Cup - First Stage
Octobe 27
FT Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 - 0 Bucaspor
FT Kasimpasa 2 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor
FT Aydinspor 1 - 0 Antalyaspor
FT Yeni Amasyaspor 1 - 0 Denizlispor
FT Karagumruk 0 - 3 Goztepe
FT Bursaspor 3 - 0 Yomraspor
FT Akhisar Genclik Spor 5 - 2 Nazillispor
FT Erzurum BB 1 - 4 Tuzlaspor
PT Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 2 Umraniyespor
PT Balikesirspor 0 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
ET Boluspor 1 - 0 Elaziz Bld.
FT Samsunspor 1 - 4 Menemen Bld.
FT Sivasspor 3 - 2 Bugsasspor
FT Kirklarelispor 2 - 1 Gaziantep
FT Tepecik 0 - 2 Sanliurfaspor
ET Corum 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
FT Gumushanespor 2 - 1 Anadolu Selcukspor
FT Inegolspor 3 - 2 Sariyer
FT Galatasaray 5 - 1 Dersimspor
FT Rizespor 3 - 0 Fethiyespor
Turkey: Super Cup
August 06
FT Besiktas 1 - 2 Konyaspor