Ukraine: Premier League
Octobe 21
FT Oleksandria 2 - 1 Karpaty
FT Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 0 Chornomorets Odessa
FT Lviv 1 - 0 Arsenal Kiev
FT Vorskla Poltava 0 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv
FT Mariupol 3 - 2 FK Zorya Luhansk
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Desna
FT Vorskla Poltava 0 - 2 Arsenal Kiev
FT Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 FK Zorya Luhansk
FT Lviv 1 - 3 Desna
FT Oleksandria 3 - 2 Chornomorets Odessa
FT Mariupol 1 - 1 Karpaty
FT Arsenal Kiev 0 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv
FT Chornomorets Odessa 0 - 1 Mariupol
FT FK Zorya Luhansk 0 - 0 Lviv
FT Desna 0 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
FT Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 3 Oleksandria
FT Karpaty 1 - 6 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Mariupol 0 - 2 Dyn. Kyiv
FT Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 FK Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation
May 27
FT Desna 4 - 0 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
ET FC Poltava 3 - 0 Chornomorets Odessa
FT Chornomorets Odessa 1 - 0 FC Poltava
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 1 Desna
Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
May 20
FT Veres-Rivne 1 - 1 Mariupol
FT Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 FK Zorya Luhansk
FT Dyn. Kyiv 2 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
May 19
FT Chornomorets Odessa 1 - 0 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FT Karpaty 3 - 0 Feniks Bucha
FT Oleksandria 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
May 13
FT FK Zorya Luhansk 0 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv
FT Mariupol 1 - 1 Vorskla Poltava
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Veres-Rivne
Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
May 12
FT Feniks Bucha 1 - 2 Oleksandria
FT Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 0 Chornomorets Odessa
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 1 Karpaty
FT Oleksandria 1 - 0 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FT Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 2 Feniks Bucha
Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
May 05
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 FK Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
May 05
FT Chornomorets Odessa 1 - 1 Karpaty
Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
May 05
FT Veres-Rivne 0 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
FT Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 1 Mariupol
FT Vorskla Poltava 0 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv
FT FK Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 Veres-Rivne
Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 28
FT Feniks Bucha 1 - 2 Chornomorets Odessa
FT Karpaty 1 - 2 Oleksandria
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
April 27
FT Mariupol 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Veres-Rivne 1 - 4 Dyn. Kyiv
FT FK Zorya Luhansk 3 - 1 Mariupol
Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 22
FT Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 2 Karpaty
Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
April 21
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 21
FT Chornomorets Odessa 1 - 3 Oleksandria
FT Feniks Bucha 1 - 1 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
April 15
FT FK Zorya Luhansk 0 - 3 Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 15
FT Feniks Bucha 0 - 1 Karpaty
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 - 1 Chornomorets Odessa
FT Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 Oleksandria
Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
April 14
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv
FT Mariupol 2 - 0 Veres-Rivne
Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 09
FT Karpaty 2 - 1 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
April 07
FT Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 Mariupol
Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 07
FT Chornomorets Odessa 3 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
April 07
FT Veres-Rivne 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine: Persha Liga
Octobe 21
FT Prykarpattya 0 - 1 Obolon Brovar Kyjev
FT Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
FT Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 3 Volyn Lutsk
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 3 Metalist 1925
FT Kramatorsk 1 - 2 Balkany
FT Mykolaiv 1 - 1 Sumy
FT Obolon Brovar Kyjev 1 - 1 Inhulets
FT Metalist 1925 2 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
FT Dnipro-1 2 - 1 Prykarpattya
FT Volyn Lutsk 0 - 0 Mykolaiv
FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 5 Kramatorsk
FT Sumy 0 - 6 Kolos Kovalyovka
FT Prykarpattya 1 - 1 Sumy
FT Inhulets 1 - 2 Dnipro-1
FT Mykolaiv 2 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1 Metalist 1925
FT Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 0 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FT Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 1 Volyn Lutsk
Ukraine: Druha Liga
Octobe 21
FT MFC Metalurh 0 - 1 Hornostayivka
FT Nyva Ternopil 2 - 0 Kyiv-Sviatoshyn
FT Zhytomyr 1 - 0 Bukovyna
FT Podillya Khmelnytskyi 2 - 0 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT Veres-Rivne 1 - 1 Kalush
FT Cherkashchyna-Ak. 3 - 0 Minaj
FT Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 2 - 2 Nova Kakhovka
FT Nikopol 1 - 4 Kremin
FT Real Pharma 1 - 2 Krystal
FT Tavriya 2 - 0 Mykolaiv 2
FT Bukovyna 0 - 1 Veres-Rivne
FT Kalush 1 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Ak.
FT Hornostayivka 1 - 1 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
FT Krystal 2 - 2 Tavriya
FT Kyiv-Sviatoshyn 0 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT Minaj 3 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
FT Nyva Vinnytsya 0 - 0 Zhytomyr
FT Kremin 1 - 0 MFC Metalurh
FT Nova Kakhovka 2 - 0 Real Pharma
FT Mykolaiv 2 0 - 0 Nikopol
Ukraine: Druha Liga - Play Offs
June 09
FT Dnipro-1 0 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ukraine: Youth League
Octobe 20
FT Oleksandriya (U21) 1 - 2 Karpaty (U21)
FT Lviv (U21) 2 - 0 Arsenal Kiev (U21)
FT Olimpik Donetsk (U21) 1 - 0 Ch. Odessa (U21)
FT Mariupol (U21) 2 - 1 Zorya (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 4 - 0 Desna (U21)
FT Vorskla Poltava (U21) 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev (U21)
FT Lviv (U21) 3 - 2 Desna (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 2 - 2 Zorya (U21)
FT Vorskla Poltava (U21) 1 - 3 Arsenal Kiev (U21)
FT Dynamo Kiev (U21) 5 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk (U21)
FT Oleksandriya (U21) 2 - 1 Ch. Odessa (U21)
FT Mariupol (U21) 1 - 1 Karpaty (U21)
PP Desna (U21) - Vorskla Poltava (U21)
FT Zorya (U21) 5 - 1 Lviv (U21)
FT Arsenal Kiev (U21) 1 - 4 Dynamo Kiev (U21)
FT Ch. Odessa (U21) 1 - 4 Mariupol (U21)
FT Olimpik Donetsk (U21) 0 - 1 Oleksandriya (U21)
FT Karpaty (U21) 1 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk (U21)
FT Mariupol (U21) 0 - 3 Dynamo Kiev (U21)
FT Dynamo Kiev (U21) 7 - 0 Desna (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
May 19
FT Oleksandriya (U21) 0 - 1 Mariupol (U21)
FT Vorskla Poltava (U21) 2 - 0 Karpaty (U21)
FT Dynamo Kiev (U21) 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
May 18
FT Ch. Odessa (U21) 1 - 2 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (U21)
FT Veres Rivne (U21) 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk (U21)
FT Zorya (U21) 4 - 3 Feniks Bucha (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
May 12
FT Karpaty (U21) 2 - 1 Dynamo Kiev (U21)
FT Mariupol (U21) 0 - 1 Vorskla Poltava (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 0 - 1 Oleksandriya (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
May 11
FT Feniks Bucha (U21) 1 - 1 Veres Rivne (U21)
FT Olimpik Donetsk (U21) 3 - 3 Ch. Odessa (U21)
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (U21) 4 - 4 Zorya (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
May 05
FT Oleksandriya (U21) 4 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 3 - 1 Karpaty (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
May 04
FT Veres Rivne (U21) 3 - 2 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (U21)
FT Ch. Odessa (U21) 3 - 0 Zorya (U21)
FT Olimpik Donetsk (U21) 8 - 1 Feniks Bucha (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
May 03
FT Dynamo Kiev (U21) 3 - 2 Mariupol (U21)
FT Vorskla Poltava (U21) 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
April 28
FT Zorya (U21) 3 - 1 Veres Rivne (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
April 27
FT Karpaty (U21) 0 - 1 Oleksandriya (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
April 27
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (U21) 1 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk (U21)
FT Feniks Bucha (U21) 0 - 3 Ch. Odessa (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
April 26
FT Mariupol (U21) 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
April 21
FT Olimpik Donetsk (U21) 4 - 0 Zorya (U21)
FT Ch. Odessa (U21) 3 - 1 Veres Rivne (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
April 20
FT Karpaty (U21) 1 - 1 Mariupol (U21)
FT Oleksandriya (U21) 1 - 5 Dynamo Kiev (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
April 20
FT Feniks Bucha (U21) 0 - 3 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (U21)
FT Feniks Bucha (U21) 0 - 0 Zorya (U21)
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (U21) 1 - 0 Ch. Odessa (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
April 14
FT Karpaty (U21) 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
April 13
FT Olimpik Donetsk (U21) 3 - 1 Veres Rivne (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage
April 13
FT Mariupol (U21) 3 - 1 Oleksandriya (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev (U21)
FT Dynamo Kiev (U21) 2 - 2 Karpaty (U21)
FT Oleksandriya (U21) 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk (U21)
Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
April 06
FT Ch. Odessa (U21) 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk (U21)
FT Veres Rivne (U21) 0 - 0 Feniks Bucha (U21)
Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup
September 26
FT Chornomorets Odessa 3 - 0 Oleksandria
FT Dnipro-1 2 - 1 Volyn Lutsk
ET Cherkashchyna-Ak. 3 - 2 Arsenal Kiev
FT Minaj 3 - 1 Mykolaiv
PT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
ET Kalush 1 - 0 Metalist 1925
PT Nyva Vinnytsya 0 - 1 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
FT Hornostayivka 0 - 3 Inhulets
FT Krystal 2 - 3 Desna
FT Sumy 0 - 3 Karpaty
FT MFC Metalurh 0 - 2 Dnipro-1
FT Inhulets 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka
FT Metalist 1925 2 - 0 Obolon Brovar Kyjev
WO' Sumy - Kobra
FT Balkany 0 - 1 Mykolaiv
FT Kremin 1 - 2 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
PT Krystal 2 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
PT Lebedin 1 - 2 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
FT Minaj 3 - 1 Prykarpattya
ET Tavriya 2 - 3 Volyn Lutsk
Ukraine: Super Cup
July 21
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv