Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
February 18
FT Monagas 2 - 0 Zamora
FT Estudiantes Merida 2 - 1 Deportivo Tachira
FT Zulia 2 - 1 Puerto Cabello
FT Mineros 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara
FT Trujillanos 0 - 2 Metropolitanos
FT Atletico Venezuela 0 - 2 La Guaira
FT Estudiantes Caracas 0 - 0 AC Lala FC
FT Caracas 1 - 1 Aragua
FT Carabobo 2 - 1 Portuguesa
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 2 - 3 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Puerto Cabello 1 - 1 Trujillanos
FT Deportivo Tachira 2 - 1 Caracas
FT La Guaira 1 - 0 Deportivo Anzoategui
FT Llaneros de Guanare 3 - 3 Mineros
FT Zamora 1 - 0 Estudiantes Merida
FT Portuguesa 1 - 2 Estudiantes Caracas
FT Aragua 0 - 0 Zulia
FT Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Monagas
FT Metropolitanos 2 - 1 Carabobo
FT AC Lala FC 2 - 3 Atletico Venezuela
Venezuela: Primera Division - Super Final
December 05
FT Zamora 4 - 0 Deportivo Lara
FT Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Zamora
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
November 25
FT La Guaira 0 - 1 Deportivo Lara
FT Deportivo Lara 0 - 0 La Guaira
FT La Guaira 3 - 1 Deportivo Tachira
FT Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Caracas
FT Deportivo Tachira 1 - 0 La Guaira
FT Caracas 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara
FT Monagas 1 - 2 Caracas
FT Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Trujillanos
FT Deportivo Tachira 3 - 1 Estudiantes Merida
FT La Guaira 3 - 1 Zamora
FT Caracas 2 - 2 Monagas
FT Trujillanos 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara
FT Zamora 1 - 0 La Guaira
FT Estudiantes Merida 0 - 0 Deportivo Tachira
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Octobe 28
FT Atletico Venezuela 0 - 1 Caracas
FT Carabobo 0 - 1 Trujillanos
FT Deportivo Tachira 1 - 4 Mineros
FT Estudiantes Caracas 3 - 2 Estudiantes Merida
FT La Guaira 0 - 0 Deportivo Anzoategui
FT Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 Metropolitanos
FT Monagas 2 - 0 Portuguesa
FT Zamora 1 - 0 Aragua
FT Zulia 1 - 1 Puerto Cabello
FT Aragua 0 - 2 Zulia
FT Caracas 2 - 2 Zamora
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara
FT Estudiantes Merida 3 - 1 Atletico Venezuela
FT Metropolitanos 2 - 0 Monagas
FT Mineros 1 - 1 La Guaira
FT Portuguesa 1 - 0 Carabobo
FT Puerto Cabello 0 - 0 Deportivo Tachira
FT Trujillanos 4 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas
FT Zamora 1 - 1 Estudiantes Merida
FT Atletico Venezuela 3 - 0 Trujillanos
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
June 13
FT Zamora 1 - 0 Mineros
FT Mineros 1 - 1 Zamora
FT Zamora 3 - 2 Caracas
FT Carabobo 2 - 3 Mineros
FT Caracas 0 - 1 Zamora
FT Mineros 1 - 1 Carabobo
FT Caracas 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara
FT Zamora 3 - 1 Estudiantes Merida
FT Mineros 2 - 0 La Guaira
FT Carabobo 2 - 0 Aragua
FT Deportivo Lara 1 - 3 Caracas
FT Estudiantes Merida 1 - 3 Zamora
FT La Guaira 0 - 0 Mineros
FT Aragua 0 - 0 Carabobo
Venezuela: Copa Venezuela - Play Offs
Octobe 31
FT Zulia 1 - 0 Aragua
FT Aragua 1 - 2 Zulia
FT Zamora 0 - 0 Zulia
FT Aragua 3 - 2 Deportivo Anzoategui
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 0 Aragua
FT Zulia 2 - 0 Zamora
FT Carabobo 2 - 2 Zulia
FT Atletico Venezuela 1 - 2 Aragua
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 2 Zamora
PT La Guaira 1 - 2 Deportivo Anzoategui
FT Zamora 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Aragua 2 - 0 Atletico Venezuela
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 1 - 1 La Guaira
FT Zulia 1 - 1 Carabobo
FT Aragua 1 - 0 Caracas
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 0 Angostura
FT Deportivo Tachira 1 - 1 Zamora
PT Urena 2 - 2 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Zulia 2 - 0 JBL Zulia
FT Carabobo 0 - 0 Yaracuy
Venezuela: Copa Venezuela
July 18
FT Chico de Guayana 3 - 4 Angostura
FT Falcon 0 - 3 Titanes
FT Llaneros de Guanare 3 - 1 Los Andes
FT Margarita 3 - 1 Petroleros de Anzoategui
FT Real Frontera 2 - 1 Atletico El Vigia
FT Yaracuyanos 4 - 0 Gran V.
FT Universidad Central 0 - 3 Libertador FC
FT Petare 2 - 1 Universidad Central
FT AC Lala FC 1 - 0 Chico de Guayana
FT CD Hermanos Colmenares 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Furrial 0 - 1 Margarita
FT JBL Zulia 2 - 0 Falcon
FT Urena 1 - 3 Real Frontera
FT Yaracuy FC 1 - 2 Yaracuyanos
FT Titanes 4 - 0 JBL Zulia
FT Angostura 3 - 2 AC Lala FC
FT Atletico El Vigia 1 - 2 Urena
FT Libertador FC 0 - 0 Petare
FT Los Andes 4 - 1 CD Hermanos Colmenares
FT Petroleros de Anzoategui 3 - 3 Furrial