Wales: Cymru Premier
December 03
FT Druids 2 - 1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT The New Saints 1 - 0 Carmarthen
FT Airbus 0 - 12 The New Saints
FT Barry 0 - 1 Newtown
FT Carmarthen 0 - 3 Bala Town
FT Penybont 0 - 0 Connah's Quay
FT Caernarfon 2 - 1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Aberystwyth 1 - 3 Druids
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 2 - 1 Druids
FT Barry 3 - 0 Penybont
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 0 - 3 Carmarthen
FT Druids 1 - 0 Barry
FT Bala Town 1 - 0 Airbus
FT Connah's Quay 3 - 1 Newtown
FT The New Saints 2 - 0 Aberystwyth
FT Airbus 1 - 2 Penybont
FT Barry 0 - 4 Connah's Quay
FT Aberystwyth 0 - 5 Bala Town
FT Newtown 3 - 1 Caernarfon
FT Airbus 1 - 5 Aberystwyth
Wales: Cymru Premier - Europa League - Play Offs
May 19
PT Bala Town 1 - 2 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Caernarfon 2 - 3 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Newtown 1 - 2 Bala Town
Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
April 26
FT Bala Town 1 - 0 Caernarfon
FT Barry 1 - 3 Newtown
FT The New Saints 1 - 0 Connah's Quay
Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
April 26
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 3 - 2 Llanelli
FT Carmarthen 6 - 2 Aberystwyth
FT Llandudno 0 - 5 Druids
Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
April 20
FT The New Saints 3 - 1 Caernarfon
FT Connah's Quay 1 - 1 Barry
Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
April 20
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 1 - 0 Aberystwyth
FT Druids 0 - 1 Carmarthen
FT Llanelli 0 - 4 Llandudno
Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
April 19
FT Newtown 2 - 3 Bala Town
FT Barry 0 - 4 The New Saints
Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
April 13
FT Carmarthen 3 - 1 Llanelli
FT Llandudno 1 - 2 Cardiff Metropolitan
Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
April 12
FT Bala Town 1 - 4 Connah's Quay
FT Caernarfon 4 - 1 Newtown
Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
April 12
FT Aberystwyth 0 - 0 Druids
Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
April 06
FT Bala Town 2 - 5 Barry
FT Newtown 0 - 6 The New Saints
Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
April 06
FT Carmarthen 2 - 0 Llandudno
FT Druids 3 - 1 Cardiff Metropolitan
Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
April 05
FT Caernarfon 1 - 0 Connah's Quay
Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
April 05
FT Aberystwyth 3 - 2 Llanelli
Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
April 03
FT Bala Town 0 - 7 The New Saints
FT Barry 4 - 0 Caernarfon
Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
March 23
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 1 - 0 Carmarthen
FT Llanelli 1 - 3 Druids
Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
March 22
FT The New Saints 3 - 1 Bala Town
Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
March 22
FT Llandudno 1 - 2 Aberystwyth
Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
March 16
FT Barry 0 - 2 Bala Town
FT Connah's Quay 2 - 0 Newtown
FT Connah's Quay 0 - 2 The New Saints
FT Newtown 3 - 0 Barry
FT Caernarfon 1 - 0 Bala Town
Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
March 08
FT Aberystwyth 3 - 2 Carmarthen
FT Druids 2 - 2 Llandudno
FT Llanelli 0 - 4 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Aberystwyth 2 - 0 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Carmarthen 0 - 1 Druids
Wales: Cymru North
December 10
PP Bangor - Conwy Borough
Wales: Cymru South
December 10
PP Pontypridd - Undy
Wales: Cymru North
December 07
FT Bangor 1 - 0 Llanfair United
FT Gresford 1 - 2 Conwy Borough
FT Llangefni 0 - 3 Llanrhaeadr
Wales: Cymru South
December 07
FT Llantwit Major 1 - 3 Cwmbran Celtic
FT Briton Ferry 3 - 0 Caerau Ely
FT Goytre United 2 - 1 Swansea University
FT Ammanford 0 - 3 Taffs Well
FT Cwmamman United 0 - 2 STM Sports
FT Swansea University 2 - 1 Cwmbran Celtic
FT Undy 5 - 3 Afan Lido
Wales: Cymru North
November 30
FT Conwy Borough 2 - 2 Porthmadog
FT Penrhyncoch 0 - 3 Llanrhaeadr
Wales: Cymru South
November 30
FT Caerau Ely 0 - 2 Haverfordwest
FT Llantwit Major 0 - 0 Cambrian & Clydach
Wales: Cymru North
November 30
FT Gresford 2 - 2 Llangefni
FT Ruthin 4 - 1 Llanfair United
FT Colwyn Bay 1 - 1 Bangor
FT Guilsfield 1 - 1 Prestatyn
FT Rhyl 0 - 1 Flint
Wales: Cymru South
November 29
FT Briton Ferry 4 - 2 Goytre United
FT Pontypridd 2 - 1 Llanelli
Wales: Cymru North
November 26
PP Buckley - Guilsfield
Wales: Cymru South
November 26
FT Ammanford 0 - 1 Haverfordwest
PP Cwmamman United - Goytre United
FT Pontypridd 1 - 1 Afan Lido
PP Taffs Well - Cambrian & Clydach
FT Ammanford 4 - 1 Llantwit Major
FT Cambrian & Clydach 1 - 1 Goytre United
PP Pontypridd - STM Sports
FT Swansea University 2 - 3 Cwmamman United
Wales: Cymru North
November 23
FT Colwyn Bay 1 - 2 Porthmadog
FT Conwy Borough 2 - 3 Buckley
PP Guilsfield - Llandudno
FT Penrhyncoch 3 - 2 Prestatyn
FT Corwen 1 - 2 Llangefni
FT Gresford 0 - 1 Flint
FT Llanfair United 2 - 3 Llanrhaeadr
FT Rhyl 1 - 2 Bangor
Wales: Division 1
December 07
FT Bridgend Street 0 - 1 Penydarren
FT Caldicot 0 - 1 Trefelin
FT Dinas Powys 3 - 2 Aberbargoed
FT Llwydcoed 0 - 0 Abergavenny Town
FT Monmouth 0 - 2 Port Talbot
PP Pontardawe - Croesyceiliog
FT Goytre AFC 7 - 0 Ton Pentre
FT Risca 0 - 0 Garden Village
FT Bridgend Street 2 - 2 Aberbargoed
FT Caldicot 3 - 1 Ton Pentre
FT Croesyceiliog 0 - 2 Trefelin
FT Dinas Powys 3 - 4 Monmouth
FT Garden Village 2 - 1 Llwydcoed
FT Goytre AFC 1 - 1 Penydarren
FT Port Talbot 2 - 0 Abergavenny Town
PP Risca - Pontardawe
FT Aberbargoed 3 - 4 Goytre AFC
PP Abergavenny Town - Dinas Powys
FT Ton Pentre 2 - 3 Trefelin
PP Trefelin - Risca
Wales: Cymru Alliance
April 27
FT Holywell 3 - 0 Holyhead
FT Penrhyncoch 3 - 2 Conwy Borough
FT Flint 2 - 1 Prestatyn
FT Guilsfield 0 - 0 Holywell
FT Llanrhaeadr 2 - 2 Bangor
FT Bangor 2 - 1 Flint
FT Denbigh 3 - 1 Llanrhaeadr
FT Holyhead 1 - 2 Ruthin
FT Penrhyncoch 3 - 3 Holywell
FT Porthmadog 0 - 2 Guilsfield
FT Rhyl 0 - 5 Conwy Borough
FT Bangor 1 - 3 Penrhyncoch
FT Denbigh 1 - 3 Holywell
FT Guilsfield 2 - 0 Ruthin
FT Airbus 3 - 0 Flint
FT Buckley 1 - 1 Penrhyncoch
FT Gresford 4 - 2 Conwy Borough
FT Guilsfield 3 - 2 Prestatyn
FT Porthmadog 2 - 0 Llanrhaeadr
FT Ruthin 2 - 4 Holyhead
Wales: Fa Cup
December 07
FT Abertillery Bluebirds 0 - 3 Connah's Quay
FT Aberystwyth 2 - 1 Ruthin
FT Afan Lido 5 - 1 Llandudno
FT Barry 0 - 1 Newtown
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 1 - 0 Pontypridd
FT Druids 2 - 0 Guilsfield
FT Flint 2 - 0 Bala Town
FT Goytre United 0 - 4 Caernarfon
FT Penrhyncoch 1 - 2 Prestatyn
FT Swansea University 3 - 0 Cambrian & Clydach
FT The New Saints 9 - 0 Mold Alexandra
FT Pontardawe 3 - 1 Buckley
FT Rhyl 2 - 0 STM Sports
FT Carmarthen 0 - 4 Ammanford
ET Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 Airbus
FT Pontardawe 6 - 1 Croesyceiliog
FT Chepstow 0 - 5 STM Sports
FT Llandudno 4 - 1 Llanfair United
FT Llanelli 0 - 1 Penrhyncoch
FT Rhyl 3 - 0 Queens Park
Wales: League Cup
November 23
FT Connah's Quay 2 - 0 Bala Town
FT STM Sports 2 - 1 Aberystwyth
FT Carmarthen 0 - 3 Aberystwyth
FT Connah's Quay 4 - 1 Flint
PT Newtown 2 - 3 STM Sports
FT Prestatyn 1 - 2 Bala Town
PT Bala Town 2 - 1 Bangor
PT STM Sports 2 - 1 Haverfordwest
PT Guilsfield 1 - 2 Connah's Quay
PT Bangor 2 - 1 The New Saints
FT Briton Ferry 0 - 2 Carmarthen
FT Caernarfon 1 - 4 Prestatyn
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 0 - 1 Aberystwyth
FT Flint 2 - 1 Airbus
FT Newtown 2 - 1 Penybont
FT Conwy Borough 0 - 1 Bangor
FT Corwen 0 - 2 Caernarfon
FT Druids 1 - 2 Prestatyn
FT Flint 5 - 1 Porthmadog
FT Guilsfield 1 - 0 Llandudno