Wales: Premier League
Octobe 19
FT Airbus 2 - 0 Newtown
FT Bala Town 1 - 1 Barry
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 0 - 1 Connah's Quay
FT Penybont 2 - 3 The New Saints
FT Carmarthen 0 - 0 Aberystwyth
FT Druids 3 - 1 Caernarfon
FT Connah's Quay 4 - 2 Caernarfon
FT Aberystwyth 2 - 2 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Bala Town 2 - 1 Carmarthen
PP Barry - Penybont
FT The New Saints 6 - 2 Airbus
FT Druids 1 - 2 Newtown
FT Airbus 1 - 1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Carmarthen 1 - 2 Connah's Quay
FT Newtown 2 - 3 Barry
FT Druids 0 - 3 Bala Town
FT Caernarfon 1 - 0 The New Saints
FT Penybont 1 - 1 Aberystwyth
FT Connah's Quay 3 - 1 Penybont
FT Airbus 1 - 0 Carmarthen
Wales: Premier League - Europa League - Play Offs
May 19
PT Bala Town 1 - 2 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Caernarfon 2 - 3 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Newtown 1 - 2 Bala Town
Wales: Premier League - Championship Group
April 26
FT Bala Town 1 - 0 Caernarfon
FT Barry 1 - 3 Newtown
FT The New Saints 1 - 0 Connah's Quay
Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 26
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 3 - 2 Llanelli
FT Carmarthen 6 - 2 Aberystwyth
FT Llandudno 0 - 5 Druids
Wales: Premier League - Championship Group
April 20
FT The New Saints 3 - 1 Caernarfon
FT Connah's Quay 1 - 1 Barry
Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 20
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 1 - 0 Aberystwyth
FT Druids 0 - 1 Carmarthen
FT Llanelli 0 - 4 Llandudno
Wales: Premier League - Championship Group
April 19
FT Newtown 2 - 3 Bala Town
FT Barry 0 - 4 The New Saints
Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 13
FT Carmarthen 3 - 1 Llanelli
FT Llandudno 1 - 2 Cardiff Metropolitan
Wales: Premier League - Championship Group
April 12
FT Bala Town 1 - 4 Connah's Quay
FT Caernarfon 4 - 1 Newtown
Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 12
FT Aberystwyth 0 - 0 Druids
Wales: Premier League - Championship Group
April 06
FT Bala Town 2 - 5 Barry
FT Newtown 0 - 6 The New Saints
Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 06
FT Carmarthen 2 - 0 Llandudno
FT Druids 3 - 1 Cardiff Metropolitan
Wales: Premier League - Championship Group
April 05
FT Caernarfon 1 - 0 Connah's Quay
Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 05
FT Aberystwyth 3 - 2 Llanelli
Wales: Premier League - Championship Group
April 03
FT Bala Town 0 - 7 The New Saints
FT Barry 4 - 0 Caernarfon
Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group
March 23
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 1 - 0 Carmarthen
FT Llanelli 1 - 3 Druids
Wales: Premier League - Championship Group
March 22
FT The New Saints 3 - 1 Bala Town
Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group
March 22
FT Llandudno 1 - 2 Aberystwyth
Wales: Premier League - Championship Group
March 16
FT Barry 0 - 2 Bala Town
FT Connah's Quay 2 - 0 Newtown
FT Connah's Quay 0 - 2 The New Saints
FT Newtown 3 - 0 Barry
FT Caernarfon 1 - 0 Bala Town
Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group
March 08
FT Aberystwyth 3 - 2 Carmarthen
FT Druids 2 - 2 Llandudno
FT Llanelli 0 - 4 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Aberystwyth 2 - 0 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Carmarthen 0 - 1 Druids
Wales: Faw Championship North & Mid
Octobe 16
PP Buckley - Guilsfield
FT Conwy Borough 1 - 3 Corwen
PP Bangor - Llanfair United
FT Colwyn Bay 3 - 1 Gresford
FT Flint 7 - 0 Ruthin
FT Llandudno 1 - 4 Prestatyn
FT Porthmadog 0 - 0 Penrhyncoch
Wales: Faw Championship South & Mid
Octobe 12
FT Afan Lido 1 - 1 Cwmbran Celtic
SP Briton Ferry - Undy
FT Caerau Ely 2 - 2 Llantwit Major
FT Cambrian & Clydach 0 - 2 STM Sports
FT Haverfordwest 7 - 1 Taffs Well
Wales: Faw Championship North & Mid
Octobe 12
FT Corwen 0 - 2 Colwyn Bay
FT Gresford 1 - 3 Rhyl
FT Guilsfield 4 - 2 Conwy Borough
FT Llanfair United 1 - 3 Porthmadog
FT Llanrhaeadr 2 - 3 Flint
FT Penrhyncoch 2 - 1 Buckley
FT Prestatyn 2 - 0 Llangefni
FT Ruthin 1 - 1 Bangor
Wales: Faw Championship South & Mid
Octobe 11
PP Cwmamman United - Pontypridd
PP Goytre United - Swansea University
FT Llanelli 1 - 4 Ammanford
FT Cwmamman United 4 - 2 Caerau Ely
FT Cwmbran Celtic 0 - 1 Haverfordwest
FT Llantwit Major 1 - 1 Undy
FT STM Sports 1 - 3 Afan Lido
FT Swansea University 3 - 0 Pontypridd
Wales: Faw Championship North & Mid
Octobe 05
FT Bangor 3 - 2 Llanrhaeadr
FT Buckley 2 - 1 Llanfair United
FT Colwyn Bay 4 - 1 Guilsfield
FT Conwy Borough 3 - 0 Penrhyncoch
FT Flint 2 - 3 Prestatyn
Wales: Faw Championship South & Mid
Octobe 04
FT Ammanford 2 - 1 Goytre United
FT Cambrian & Clydach 1 - 1 Briton Ferry
FT Taffs Well 1 - 3 Llanelli
FT Briton Ferry 2 - 4 Llantwit Major
FT Caerau Ely 1 - 4 Swansea University
FT Haverfordwest 1 - 4 STM Sports
FT Undy 2 - 0 Cwmamman United
Wales: Division 1
Octobe 19
FT Caldicot 3 - 2 Dinas Powys
PP Croesyceiliog - Port Talbot
PP Garden Village - Monmouth
PP Pontardawe - Aberbargoed
FT Port Talbot 1 - 1 Llwydcoed
PP Risca - Abergavenny Town
PP Ton Pentre - Llwydcoed
PP Trefelin - Penydarren
FT Risca 2 - 2 Penydarren
PP Goytre AFC - Bridgend Street
FT Aberbargoed 1 - 4 Trefelin
FT Abergavenny Town 1 - 2 Garden Village
PP Bridgend Street - Caldicot
PP Dinas Powys - Croesyceiliog
PP Llwydcoed - Goytre AFC
PP Penydarren - Ton Pentre
PP Pontardawe - Monmouth
FT Port Talbot 0 - 1 Risca
PP Croesyceiliog - Bridgend Street
FT Garden Village 0 - 5 Port Talbot
Wales: Cymru Alliance
April 27
FT Holywell 3 - 0 Holyhead
FT Penrhyncoch 3 - 2 Conwy Borough
FT Flint 2 - 1 Prestatyn
FT Guilsfield 0 - 0 Holywell
FT Llanrhaeadr 2 - 2 Bangor
FT Bangor 2 - 1 Flint
FT Denbigh 3 - 1 Llanrhaeadr
FT Holyhead 1 - 2 Ruthin
FT Penrhyncoch 3 - 3 Holywell
FT Porthmadog 0 - 2 Guilsfield
FT Rhyl 0 - 5 Conwy Borough
FT Bangor 1 - 3 Penrhyncoch
FT Denbigh 1 - 3 Holywell
FT Guilsfield 2 - 0 Ruthin
FT Airbus 3 - 0 Flint
FT Buckley 1 - 1 Penrhyncoch
FT Gresford 4 - 2 Conwy Borough
FT Guilsfield 3 - 2 Prestatyn
FT Porthmadog 2 - 0 Llanrhaeadr
FT Ruthin 2 - 4 Holyhead
Wales: Fa Cup
Octobe 19
FT Aberbargoed 3 - 1 Aberaeron
FT Abertillery Bluebirds 3 - 1 Penparcau FC
PT Bangor 1876 4 - 3 Penycae
FT Blaenau 0 - 2 Buckley
FT Chepstow 3 - 1 Taffs Well
FT Chirk AAA FC 0 - 3 Llannefydd
ET Cwmbran Celtic 2 - 3 Pontardawe
FT Flint 9 - 0 Four Crosses
FT Holyhead 4 - 2 Montgomery
FT Holywell 2 - 3 Llandudno
PP Llanrug - Aberffraw
FT Llantwit Major 0 - 1 Llandrindod
PP Mynydd Isa - Llanfair United
FT Nantlle Vale FC 2 - 0 Rhydymwyn
FT Nefyn United 0 - 2 Bangor
ET Penrhyncoch 2 - 1 Cardiff Corinthians
FT Pontypridd 3 - 1 Caerau Ely
FT Prestatyn Sports 2 - 3 Queens Park
PT Trefelin 2 - 3 Llanidloes
FT Waterloo 1 - 8 Mold Alexandra
Wales: League Cup
Octobe 08
PT Bala Town 2 - 1 Bangor
PT STM Sports 2 - 1 Haverfordwest
PT Guilsfield 1 - 2 Connah's Quay
PT Bangor 2 - 1 The New Saints
FT Briton Ferry 0 - 2 Carmarthen
FT Caernarfon 1 - 4 Prestatyn
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 0 - 1 Aberystwyth
FT Flint 2 - 1 Airbus
FT Newtown 2 - 1 Penybont
FT Conwy Borough 0 - 1 Bangor
FT Corwen 0 - 2 Caernarfon
PT Briton Ferry 2 - 1 Llanelli
FT Cambrian & Clydach 3 - 4 Aberystwyth
FT Carmarthen 4 - 1 Cwmamman United
FT Flint 5 - 1 Porthmadog
FT Guilsfield 1 - 0 Llandudno
PT Haverfordwest 2 - 1 Barry
FT Llantwit Major 1 - 2 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Newtown 2 - 0 Ammanford
FT Rhyl 0 - 2 Connah's Quay