World: Arab Club Champions Cup
December 10
FT USM Alger 2 - 0 Al-Merreikh
FT Al Ahli SC 1 - 1 ES Setif
PT Zamalek 0 - 2 Union Alexandria
FT Al Naft 0 - 2 Al-Hilal
FT MC Alger 2 - 1 Al-Nassr
FT Al Wasl 1 - 1 Al Ahly
FT Al-Merreikh 4 - 1 USM Alger
FT Etoile Sahel 1 - 0 Wydad
FT Al-Nassr 0 - 1 MC Alger
FT Al-Hilal 4 - 0 Al Naft
FT Ismaily 0 - 0 Raja Casablanca
FT ES Setif 0 - 1 Al Ahli SC
FT Al Ahly 2 - 2 Al Wasl
FT Union Alexandria 0 - 1 Zamalek
FT Wydad 0 - 0 Etoile Sahel
FT Sfaxien 2 - 2 Al Naft
FT Al Wasl 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad FC
FT Raja Casablanca 1 - 1 Salam Zgharta
FT Al-Nassr 4 - 1 Al Jazira
FT Al Shabab 0 - 1 Al-Hilal
World: World Cup - Play Offs
July 15
FT France 4 - 2 Croatia
FT Belgium 2 - 0 England
ET Croatia 2 - 1 England
FT France 1 - 0 Belgium
PT Russia 2 - 3 Croatia
FT Sweden 0 - 2 England
FT Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
FT Uruguay 0 - 2 France
PT Colombia 1 - 2 England
FT Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
FT Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
FT Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
PT Croatia 2 - 1 Denmark
PT Spain 1 - 2 Russia
FT Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
FT France 4 - 3 Argentina
World: World Cup
June 28
FT England 0 - 1 Belgium
FT Panama 1 - 2 Tunisia
FT Japan 0 - 1 Poland
FT Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia
FT Serbia 0 - 2 Brazil
FT Switzerland 2 - 2 Costa Rica
FT Mexico 0 - 3 Sweden
FT South Korea 2 - 0 Germany
FT Iceland 1 - 2 Croatia
FT Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentina
FT Australia 0 - 2 Peru
FT Denmark 0 - 0 France
FT Iran 1 - 1 Portugal
FT Spain 2 - 2 Morocco
FT Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt
FT Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia
FT Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
FT Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
FT England 6 - 1 Panama
FT Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
World: Fifa Club World Cup
December 16
FT Real Madrid 1 - 0 Gremio
FT Al Jazira 1 - 4 Pachuca
FT Al Jazira 1 - 2 Real Madrid
ET Gremio 1 - 0 Pachuca
FT Wydad 2 - 3 Urawa
World: International Champions Cup
August 11
FT Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 Inter
FT Real Madrid 2 - 1 Roma
PT Chelsea 1 - 0 Lyon
FT Milan 1 - 0 Barcelona
FT Real Madrid 3 - 1 Juventus
FT Inter 1 - 0 Lyon
FT Benfica 2 - 3 Lyon
PT Arsenal 2 - 1 Chelsea
FT Barcelona 2 - 4 Roma
FT Tottenham 1 - 0 Milan
FT Manchester UTD 2 - 1 Real Madrid
FT Paris SG 3 - 2 Atletico Madrid
PT Barcelona 3 - 2 Tottenham
FT Bayern Munich 2 - 3 Manchester City
FT Manchester UTD 1 - 4 Liverpool
PT Chelsea 2 - 1 Inter
PT Benfica 1 - 2 Juventus
FT Arsenal 5 - 1 Paris SG
PT Atletico Madrid 2 - 1 Arsenal
PT Milan 1 - 2 Manchester UTD
World: China Cup
March 26
FT Wales 0 - 1 Uruguay
FT China 1 - 4 Czech Republic
FT Uruguay 2 - 0 Czech Republic
FT China 0 - 6 Wales
World: Kings Cup (Thailand)
March 25
FT Slovakia 3 - 2 Thailand
FT United Arab Emirates 0 - 1 Gabon
PT Thailand 1 - 0 Gabon
FT Slovakia 2 - 1 United Arab Emirates
World: Mediterranean Games - Play Offs
June 30
FT Italy U18 2 - 3 Spain U18
PT Greece U18 0 - 1 Morocco U18
World: Mediterranean Games - 5th-8th Places
June 29
FT Algeria U18 0 - 1 France U18
FT Turkey U18 4 - 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina U18
World: Mediterranean Games - Play Offs
June 28
FT Spain U18 2 - 1 Morocco U18
FT Italy U18 3 - 0 Greece U18
World: Mediterranean Games
June 26
FT Greece U18 3 - 1 France U18
FT Libya U18 0 - 6 Italy U18
FT Algeria U18 2 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina U18
FT Spain U18 2 - 1 Bosnia & Herzegovina U18
FT Turkey U18 0 - 1 Greece U18
FT Morocco U18 2 - 1 Libya U18
FT Algeria U18 1 - 4 Spain U18
FT Turkey U18 0 - 1 France U18
FT Italy U18 2 - 2 Morocco U18
World: Suruga Bank Championship
August 08
FT Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Independiente
World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs
July 07
FT Czech Republic Med. 0 - 2 Great Britain Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places
July 07
FT Catalonia Selection Med. 0 - 1 Colombia Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places
July 07
FT Ireland Med. 5 - 0 South Korea Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs
July 07
FT Brazil Med. 6 - 4 Australia Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 13th-16th Places
July 07
FT Kazakhstan Med. 1 - 3 Uzbekistan Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 5th-8th Places
July 07
FT Sweden Med. 4 - 2 Hungary Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places
July 07
FT Austria Med. 4 - 2 Canada Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places
July 07
FT USA Med. 1 - 2 Germany Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 13th-16th Places
July 07
FT Venezuela Med. 2 - 0 Argentina Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places
July 07
FT Russia Med. 10 - 0 Lithuania Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 5th-8th Places
July 07
FT Mexico Med. 2 - 6 Ukraine Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs
July 06
FT Great Britain Med. 1 - 0 Australia Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places
July 06
FT Germany Med. 0 - 3 Colombia Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places
July 06
FT Ireland Med. 3 - 0 Canada Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 13th-16th Places
July 06
FT Argentina Med. 0 - 2 Uzbekistan Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 5th-8th Places
July 06
FT Ukraine Med. 4 - 6 Hungary Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places
July 06
FT Lithuania Med. 1 - 2 South Korea Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs
July 06
FT Czech Republic Med. 1 - 0 Brazil Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places
July 06
FT Catalonia Selection Med. 4 - 2 USA Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 13th-16th Places
July 06
PT Kazakhstan Med. 2 - 1 Venezuela Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places
July 06
FT Russia Med. 4 - 0 Austria Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 5th-8th Places
July 06
FT Mexico Med. 0 - 1 Sweden Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs
July 05
FT Czech Republic Med. 7 - 2 Mexico Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places
July 05
PT Colombia Med. 2 - 1 Uzbekistan Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places
July 05
FT South Korea Med. 1 - 2 Canada Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places
July 05
FT Germany Med. 1 - 0 Argentina Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs
July 05
FT Hungary Med. 1 - 0 Australia Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places
July 05
FT Russia Med. 2 - 1 Ireland Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs
July 05
PT Sweden Med. 0 - 1 Brazil Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places
July 05
FT USA Med. 2 - 0 Venezuela Med.
FT Catalonia Selection Med. 5 - 1 Kazakhstan Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places
July 05
FT Lithuania Med. 3 - 2 Austria Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs
July 05
PT Ukraine Med. 2 - 3 Great Britain Med.
World: World Medical Football Championship
July 03
FT Ireland Med. 0 - 1 Hungary Med.
FT USA Med. 3 - 3 Catalonia Selection Med.
FT Colombia Med. 2 - 3 Mexico Med.
FT Czech Republic Med. 1 - 0 Russia Med.
FT Australia Med. 1 - 2 Uzbekistan Med.
FT Argentina Med. 3 - 0 Venezuela Med.
FT Brazil Med. 2 - 0 Canada Med.
FT Great Britain Med. 3 - 1 Lithuania Med.
FT Austria Med. 1 - 5 Sweden Med.
FT Ukraine Med. 5 - 1 Kazakhstan Med.
FT Germany Med. 4 - 1 South Korea Med.
FT Canada Med. 1 - 2 USA Med.
FT Hungary Med. 0 - 1 Great Britain Med.
FT Sweden Med. 2 - 0 Colombia Med.
FT Czech Republic Med. 2 - 0 Kazakhstan Med.
FT Uzbekistan Med. 0 - 0 Germany Med.
FT Ukraine Med. 1 - 1 Argentina Med.
FT Catalonia Selection Med. 2 - 2 Brazil Med.
FT Lithuania Med. 0 - 2 Ireland Med.
AW' Russia Med. 0 - 3 Venezuela Med.
World: Toulon Tournament - Play Offs
June 09
FT Mexico (U21) 1 - 2 England (U21)
PT Scotland (U21) 0 - 1 Turkey U20
World: Toulon Tournament - Placement Play Offs
June 07
FT France U20 2 - 1 Canada (U21)
FT Japan (U21) 1 - 0 Togo (U21)
World: Toulon Tournament - Play Offs
June 06
FT Scotland (U21) 1 - 3 England (U21)
FT Mexico (U21) 3 - 1 Turkey U20
World: Toulon Tournament - Placement Play Offs
June 05
FT Portugal (U19) 2 - 0 China (U21)
FT Qatar (U19) 1 - 2 South Korea U20
World: Toulon Tournament
June 03
FT Portugal (U19) 1 - 2 Turkey U20
FT Japan (U21) 1 - 1 Canada (U21)
FT France U20 2 - 0 Togo (U21)
FT South Korea U20 1 - 2 Scotland (U21)
FT England (U21) 4 - 0 Qatar (U19)
FT China (U21) 1 - 3 Mexico (U21)
FT Canada (U21) 1 - 0 Turkey U20
FT Japan (U21) 3 - 2 Portugal (U19)
FT Scotland (U21) 1 - 0 France U20
FT South Korea U20 1 - 2 Togo (U21)
FT Mexico (U21) 0 - 0 England (U21)
FT China (U21) 1 - 1 Qatar (U19)
FT Portugal (U19) 0 - 0 Canada (U21)
FT Turkey U20 2 - 1 Japan (U21)
FT Togo (U21) 1 - 1 Scotland (U21)
FT France U20 4 - 1 South Korea U20
FT Qatar (U19) 1 - 4 Mexico (U21)
FT England (U21) 2 - 1 China (U21)
World: Viareggio Cup - Play Offs
March 28
ET Inter (U19) 2 - 1 Fiorentina (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 2 - 0 Parma (U19)
FT Juventus (U19) 1 - 4 Fiorentina (U19)
FT Fiorentina (U19) 3 - 2 Sassuolo (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 1 - 0 Genoa (U19)
FT Rijeka (U19) 0 - 1 Juventus (U19)
PT Venezia (U19) 0 - 1 Parma (U19)
PT Inter (U19) 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli (U19)
FT Genoa (U19) 3 - 0 Spezia (U19)
FT Venezia (U19) 3 - 0 FK Rigas (U19)
PT AC Milan (U19) 1 - 2 Parma (U19)
FT Cagliari (U19) 0 - 1 Sassuolo (U19)
FT Empoli (U19) 2 - 3 Fiorentina (U19)
FT Juventus (U19) 3 - 1 Serie D team (U19)
PT Torino (U19) 1 - 2 Rijeka (U19)
World: Viareggio Cup
March 19
FT C.A.I (U19) 1 - 4 Pro Vercelli (U19)
FT FK Rigas (U19) 1 - 3 Cagliari (U19)
FT AC Milan (U19) 1 - 0 UYSS New York (U19)
FT Bologna (U19) 1 - 3 Quindio (U19)
FT Fiorentina (U19) 4 - 2 Pontedera (U19)
FT Genoa (U19) 2 - 0 Spal (U19)
FT Giannina (U19) 1 - 1 Ascoli (U19)
FT Juventus (U19) 4 - 0 Euro New York (U19)
FT Lucchese (U19) 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (U19)
FT Rijeka (U19) 2 - 0 Benevento (U19)
FT APIA Tigers (U19) 0 - 2 Parma (U19)
FT China (U19) 0 - 0 Perugia (U19)
FT Club Brugge (U19) 0 - 1 Spezia (U19)
FT Empoli (U19) 4 - 0 Livorno (U19)
FT Entella (U19) 1 - 2 Serie D team (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 2 - 0 Salernitana (U19)
FT Partizan (U19) 0 - 3 Venezia (U19)
FT Sampdoria (U19) 2 - 0 Pisa (U19)
FT Sassuolo (U19) 3 - 0 Abuja (U19)
FT Torino (U19) 2 - 0 Paganese (U19)
World: Mobile Mini Sun Cup - Play Offs
February 25
PT Houston 1 - 2 New England Revolution
FT Portland 3 - 2 Sporting Kansas City
FT Phoenix Rising 2 - 1 New York Red Bulls
World: Mobile Mini Sun Cup
February 22
FT Houston 1 - 0 Phoenix Rising
FT New York Red Bulls 1 - 4 Portland
FT New England Revolution 2 - 1 Sporting Kansas City
FT Houston 5 - 0 New York Red Bulls
FT New England Revolution 3 - 3 San Antonio
FT Phoenix Rising 1 - 2 Sporting Kansas City
FT Phoenix Rising 0 - 2 Colorado
FT Sporting Kansas City 1 - 1 New York Red Bulls
FT Portland 1 - 1 Houston
FT New England Revolution 2 - 2 FC Dallas
FT Phoenix Rising 2 - 3 New York Red Bulls
FT Portland 1 - 2 Seattle
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Play Offs
September 09
FT Zenit Petersburg U18 3 - 0 Turkey U18
FT Russia U18 2 - 0 Lithuania U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th Places
September 08
FT Armenia U18 0 - 1 Moldova U18
FT Kyrgyzstan U18 0 - 4 Kazakhstan U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Play Offs
September 07
FT Zenit Petersburg U18 2 - 0 Russia U18
FT Lithuania U18 0 - 1 Turkey U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th Places
September 06
FT Kyrgyzstan U18 1 - 2 Armenia U18
FT Moldova U18 2 - 1 Kazakhstan U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial
September 05
FT Armenia U18 0 - 2 Russia U18
FT Lithuania U18 2 - 0 Moldova U18
FT Kazakhstan U18 1 - 4 Zenit Petersburg U18
FT Kyrgyzstan U18 0 - 3 Turkey U18
FT Russia U18 0 - 2 Lithuania U18
FT Moldova U18 4 - 1 Armenia U18
FT Zenit Petersburg U18 1 - 1 Kyrgyzstan U18
FT Turkey U18 0 - 1 Kazakhstan U18
FT Russia U18 2 - 1 Moldova U18
FT Lithuania U18 1 - 0 Armenia U18
FT Zenit Petersburg U18 1 - 1 Turkey U18
FT Kyrgyzstan U18 2 - 1 Kazakhstan U18
World: World Cup Women - Qualification - Promotion
November 14
FT Panama W 1 - 1 Argentina W
Europe: World Cup Women - Qualification - Third Stage
November 13
FT Switzerland W 1 - 1 Netherlands W
FT Netherlands W 3 - 0 Switzerland W
World: World Cup Women - Qualification - Promotion
November 08
FT Argentina W 4 - 0 Panama W
Europe: World Cup Women - Qualification - Third Stage
Octobe 09
FT Switzerland W 1 - 1 Belgium W
FT Denmark W 1 - 2 Netherlands W
FT Belgium W 2 - 2 Switzerland W
FT Netherlands W 2 - 0 Denmark W
Europe: World Cup Women - Qualification - Second Stage
September 04
FT Northern Ireland W 0 - 1 Slovakia W
FT Spain W 3 - 0 Serbia W
FT Portugal W 5 - 1 Romania W
FT Albania W 1 - 2 Scotland W
FT Austria W 4 - 1 Finland W
FT Belgium W 2 - 1 Italy W
FT Denmark W 0 - 1 Sweden W
FT Faroe Islands W 0 - 8 Germany W
FT Iceland W 1 - 1 Czech Republic W
FT Kazakhstan W 0 - 6 England W
FT Norway W 2 - 1 Netherlands W
FT Poland W 0 - 0 Switzerland W
FT Russia W 3 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina W
FT Ukraine W 2 - 0 Hungary W
FT Iceland W 0 - 2 Germany W
FT Wales W 0 - 3 England W
FT Slovakia W 0 - 4 Norway W
FT Romania W 0 - 1 Belgium W
FT Spain W 5 - 1 Finland W
FT Ireland W 4 - 0 Northern Ireland W
Asia: Olympic Games Women - First Stage
November 13
FT Palestine W 2 - 1 Maldives W
FT Jordan W 3 - 0 Indonesia W
FT Myanmar W 2 - 1 India W
FT Tajikistan W 6 - 0 Singapore W
FT Nepal W 1 - 1 Bangladesh W
FT Chinese Taipei W 5 - 0 Philippines W
FT Iran W 1 - 1 Hong Kong W
FT Palestine W 0 - 7 Jordan W
FT Maldives W 1 - 3 Indonesia W
FT Nepal W 1 - 1 Myanmar W
FT Singapore W 0 - 10 Chinese Taipei W
FT Bangladesh W 1 - 7 India W
FT Lebanon W 0 - 4 Hong Kong W
FT Philippines W 5 - 1 Mongolia W
FT Indonesia W 1 - 1 Palestine W
FT Jordan W 6 - 0 Maldives W
FT Myanmar W 5 - 0 Bangladesh W
FT Philippines W 3 - 1 Tajikistan W
FT India W 1 - 1 Nepal W
FT Iran W 8 - 0 Lebanon W
World: Friendly International Women
November 13
FT Scotland W 0 - 1 USA W
FT Poland W 4 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina W
FT Germany W 0 - 0 Spain W
FT Portugal W 0 - 0 Wales W
FT Australia W 5 - 0 Chile W
FT Kosovo W 0 - 4 Ukraine W
FT England W 0 - 2 Sweden W
FT Georgia W 0 - 5 Turkey W
FT Greece W 1 - 1 Slovakia W
FT Japan W 4 - 1 Norway W
FT France W 3 - 1 Brazil W
FT Portugal W 1 - 0 Wales W
FT Germany W 5 - 2 Italy W
FT Australia W 2 - 3 Chile W
FT Kosovo W 1 - 4 Ukraine W
FT Netherlands (U19) W 3 - 2 USA (U19) W
FT Serbia W 1 - 2 Russia W
FT Hungary W 4 - 0 Estonia W
FT Portugal W 0 - 1 USA W
FT Spain W 3 - 1 Poland W
World: Club Friendly Women
November 14
FT Dep. La Coruna W 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao W
FT Bayer Leverkusen W 2 - 2 B. Monchengladbach W
FT Bayer Leverkusen W 0 - 2 Den Haag W
FT B. Monchengladbach W 0 - 4 Heerenveen W
FT Valencia W 0 - 1 Levante W
FT SGS Essen W 2 - 0 Twente W
FT Vilaverdense W 0 - 6 Tenerife W
FT PSV W 3 - 1 Genk W
FT Santa Teresa W 1 - 5 Sevilla FC W
FT Pradejon W 0 - 6 EDF Logrono W
FT Levante W 6 - 0 UD Aldaia CF W
FT St. Polten W 0 - 0 Wolfsburg W
FT Gent W 5 - 3 Lille W
FT Real Sociedad W 1 - 2 Paris SG W
FT PSV W 0 - 9 Bayern Munich W
PT Atl. Madrid W 2 - 1 Fortuna Hjorring W
FT Paris SG W 2 - 2 Arsenal W
FT Montpellier W 2 - 2 Bayern Munich W
FT Montpellier W 1 - 2 Arsenal W
FT Paris SG W 1 - 1 Bayern Munich W
World: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women - Placement Play Offs
March 07
FT Italy W 0 - 2 Spain W
FT South Africa W 1 - 2 Belgium W
FT North Korea W 2 - 1 Switzerland W
FT Hungary W 0 - 2 Finland W
FT Slovakia W 2 - 5 Czech Republic W
PT Wales W 1 - 2 Austria W
World: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women
March 05
FT Belgium W 2 - 0 Austria W
FT Hungary W 1 - 1 Slovakia W
FT Spain W 2 - 0 Czech Republic W
FT Finland W 2 - 2 Italy W
SP' South Africa W - Trinidad & Tobago W
FT South Africa W 0 - 0 North Korea W
FT Switzerland W 0 - 0 Wales W
FT South Africa W 1 - 0 Hungary W
FT Spain W 0 - 0 Belgium W
FT Switzerland W 4 - 0 Finland W
FT Czech Republic W 0 - 2 Austria W
FT North Korea W 1 - 0 Slovakia W
SP' Trinidad & Tobago W - Slovakia W
FT Wales W 0 - 3 Italy W
FT Austria W 0 - 2 Spain W
SP' Hungary W - Trinidad & Tobago W
FT Hungary W 0 - 2 North Korea W
FT Italy W 3 - 0 Switzerland W
FT Finland W 0 - 1 Wales W
FT Slovakia W 0 - 0 South Africa W
World: Algarve Cup Women - Placement Play Offs
March 07
PT Iceland W 2 - 1 Denmark W
SP' Netherlands W - Sweden W
SP South Korea W - Norway W
FT Australia W 1 - 2 Portugal W
FT Canada W 2 - 0 Japan W
FT China W 2 - 1 Russia W
World: Algarve Cup Women
March 05
FT Australia W 2 - 0 China W
FT Portugal W 2 - 0 Norway W
FT Iceland W 0 - 0 Netherlands W
FT Japan W 2 - 0 Denmark W
FT South Korea W 0 - 3 Canada W
FT Sweden W 3 - 0 Russia W
FT Russia W 0 - 1 Canada W
FT Sweden W 1 - 1 South Korea W
FT Denmark W 2 - 3 Netherlands W
FT Japan W 2 - 1 Iceland W
FT China W 0 - 2 Norway W
FT Portugal W 0 - 0 Australia W
FT Canada W 1 - 3 Sweden W
FT Australia W 4 - 3 Norway W
FT Denmark W 0 - 0 Iceland W
FT Japan W 2 - 6 Netherlands W
FT Portugal W 2 - 1 China W
FT South Korea W 3 - 1 Russia W
World: World Cup Women U20 - Play Offs
August 24
FT Spain U20 W 1 - 3 Japan U20 W
PT France U20 W 1 - 2 England U20 W
FT France U20 W 0 - 1 Spain U20 W
FT England U20 W 0 - 2 Japan U20 W
FT Germany U20 W 1 - 3 Japan U20 W
FT England U20 W 2 - 1 Netherlands U20 W
FT France U20 W 1 - 0 North Korea U20 W
FT Spain U20 W 2 - 1 Nigeria U20 W
World: World Cup Women U20
August 13
FT China U20 W 1 - 1 Nigeria U20 W
FT Germany U20 W 3 - 2 Haiti U20 W
FT Japan U20 W 6 - 0 Paraguay U20 W
FT Spain U20 W 2 - 2 USA U20 W
FT Ghana U20 W 1 - 0 New Zealand U20 W
FT Netherlands U20 W 0 - 4 France U20 W
FT Brazil U20 W 1 - 2 North Korea U20 W
FT England U20 W 6 - 1 Mexico U20 W
FT USA U20 W 6 - 0 Paraguay U20 W
FT Haiti U20 W 0 - 1 Nigeria U20 W
FT Spain U20 W 1 - 0 Japan U20 W
FT China U20 W 0 - 2 Germany U20 W
FT France U20 W 0 - 0 New Zealand U20 W
FT Netherlands U20 W 4 - 0 Ghana U20 W
FT North Korea U20 W 2 - 1 Mexico U20 W
FT Brazil U20 W 1 - 1 England U20 W
FT USA U20 W 0 - 1 Japan U20 W
FT Haiti U20 W 1 - 2 China U20 W
FT Paraguay U20 W 1 - 4 Spain U20 W
FT Nigeria U20 W 0 - 1 Germany U20 W
World: World Cup Women U17 - Play Offs
December 01
FT Mexico (U17) W 1 - 2 Spain (U17) W
FT Canada (U17) W 1 - 2 New Zealand (U17) W
FT Mexico (U17) W 1 - 0 Canada (U17) W
FT New Zealand (U17) W 0 - 2 Spain (U17) W
FT Germany (U17) W 0 - 1 Canada (U17) W
PT Ghana (U17) W 2 - 3 Mexico (U17) W
PT Japan (U17) W 1 - 2 New Zealand (U17) W
PT Spain (U17) W 2 - 1 North Korea (U17) W
World: World Cup Women U17
November 21
FT Cameroon (U17) W 1 - 2 North Korea (U17) W
FT Germany (U17) W 4 - 0 USA (U17) W
FT Colombia (U17) W 1 - 1 South Korea (U17) W
FT Spain (U17) W 5 - 0 Canada (U17) W
FT Finland (U17) W 1 - 1 Uruguay (U17) W
FT Ghana (U17) W 2 - 0 New Zealand (U17) W
FT Japan (U17) W 1 - 1 Mexico (U17) W
FT South Africa (U17) W 1 - 4 Brazil (U17) W
FT Colombia (U17) W 1 - 1 Spain (U17) W
FT Germany (U17) W 0 - 1 Cameroon (U17) W
FT South Korea (U17) W 0 - 2 Canada (U17) W
FT USA (U17) W 0 - 3 North Korea (U17) W
FT Uruguay (U17) W 1 - 2 New Zealand (U17) W
FT Mexico (U17) W 1 - 0 Brazil (U17) W
FT Finland (U17) W 1 - 3 Ghana (U17) W
FT Japan (U17) W 6 - 0 South Africa (U17) W
FT Canada (U17) W 3 - 0 Colombia (U17) W
FT North Korea (U17) W 1 - 4 Germany (U17) W
FT South Korea (U17) W 0 - 4 Spain (U17) W
FT USA (U17) W 3 - 0 Cameroon (U17) W
World: Nordic Tournament U17 - Placement Play Offs
August 11
FT Iceland (U17) 1 - 0 Finland (U17)
FT Denmark (U17) 3 - 0 Norway (U17)
FT Faroe Islands (U17) 0 - 3 Sweden (U17)
FT Northern Ireland (U17) 3 - 1 China (U17)
World: Nordic Tournament U17
August 09
FT Norway (U17) 1 - 2 Iceland (U17)
FT Faroe Islands (U17) 1 - 1 China (U17)
FT Denmark (U17) 2 - 1 Sweden (U17)
FT Northern Ireland (U17) 1 - 3 Finland (U17)
FT Norway (U17) 2 - 0 Faroe Islands (U17)
FT Sweden (U17) 1 - 4 Finland (U17)
FT Denmark (U17) 1 - 0 Northern Ireland (U17)
FT Iceland (U17) 3 - 0 China (U17)
FT China (U17) 0 - 1 Norway (U17)
FT Iceland (U17) 2 - 1 Faroe Islands (U17)
FT Finland (U17) 0 - 0 Denmark (U17)
FT Sweden (U17) 2 - 0 Northern Ireland (U17)
World: Bangabandhu Gold Cup - Play Offs
Octobe 12
PT Tajikistan 0 - 1 Palestine
FT Palestine 2 - 0 Bangladesh
FT Philippines 0 - 2 Tajikistan
World: Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Octobe 06
FT Palestine 1 - 0 Nepal
FT Bangladesh 0 - 1 Philippines
FT Tajikistan 0 - 2 Palestine
FT Philippines 3 - 1 Laos
FT Nepal 0 - 2 Tajikistan
FT Bangladesh 1 - 0 Laos
World: Slovakia Cup - Placement Play Offs
May 11
FT Slovakia U18 1 - 0 Czech Republic U18
FT Azerbaijan U18 0 - 3 USA U18
FT Hungary U18 2 - 4 Kazakhstan U18
FT Wales U18 0 - 5 Ukraine U18
World: Slovakia Cup
May 10
FT Czech Republic U18 3 - 1 USA U18
FT Hungary U18 0 - 1 Wales U18
FT Kazakhstan U18 1 - 4 Ukraine U18
FT Slovakia U18 0 - 0 Azerbaijan U18
FT Czech Republic U18 2 - 0 Kazakhstan U18
FT Slovakia U18 4 - 2 Hungary U18
FT Azerbaijan U18 3 - 0 Wales U18
FT USA U18 2 - 1 Ukraine U18
FT Ukraine U18 0 - 3 Czech Republic U18
FT Wales U18 1 - 4 Slovakia U18
FT Azerbaijan U18 0 - 1 Hungary U18
FT USA U18 8 - 0 Kazakhstan U18
World: Shebelieves Cup Women
March 08
FT USA W 1 - 0 England W
FT France W 3 - 0 Germany W
FT Germany W 2 - 2 England W
FT USA W 1 - 1 France W
FT USA W 1 - 0 Germany W
FT England W 4 - 1 France W
World: Cotif Tournament - Play Offs
August 08
ET Russia U20 1 - 2 Argentina U20
PT Argentina U20 1 - 0 Uruguay U20
FT Russia U20 2 - 0 Venezuela U20
World: Cotif Tournament
August 05
FT Argentina U20 1 - 2 India U20
FT Seleccion Murciana U20 1 - 1 Mauritania U20
FT Valenciana U20 0 - 0 Morocco U20
FT Uruguay U20 0 - 0 Russia U20
FT Argentina U20 2 - 0 Mauritania U20
FT India U20 0 - 0 Venezuela U20
FT Valenciana U20 1 - 3 Uruguay U20
FT Russia U20 3 - 0 Qatar U20
FT Venezuela U20 3 - 0 Seleccion Murciana U20
FT Uruguay U20 2 - 1 Morocco U20
FT Seleccion Murciana U20 0 - 2 Argentina U20
FT Morocco U20 2 - 1 Qatar U20
FT Mauritania U20 3 - 0 India U20
FT Russia U20 6 - 0 Valenciana U20
FT Mauritania U20 1 - 2 Venezuela U20
FT Qatar U20 0 - 1 Uruguay U20
FT Venezuela U20 0 - 4 Argentina U20
FT Morocco U20 3 - 4 Russia U20
FT India U20 0 - 2 Seleccion Murciana U20
FT Qatar U20 1 - 0 Valenciana U20
World: Cee Cup - Play Offs
July 31
FT Palmeiras (U19) 4 - 0 Besiktas (U19)
FT Slavia Prague (U19) 4 - 1 FK Sarajevo (U19)
FT Sparta Prague (U19) 1 - 0 Everton (U19)
FT Nitra (U19) 5 - 1 Academia Sport Team (U19)
World: Cee Cup
July 28
FT Academia Sport Team (U19) 0 - 4 Everton (U19)
SP' Real Sapphire (U19) - Everton (U19)
FT Slavia Prague (U19) 1 - 2 Besiktas (U19)
FT FK Sarajevo (U19) 3 - 0 Nitra (U19)
FT Sparta Prague (U19) 0 - 3 Palmeiras (U19)
FT Besiktas (U19) 1 - 1 Everton (U19)
FT Slavia Prague (U19) 6 - 0 Academia Sport Team (U19)
FT Palmeiras (U19) 1 - 1 Nitra (U19)
FT Sparta Prague (U19) 3 - 3 FK Sarajevo (U19)
SP' Besiktas (U19) - Real Sapphire (U19)
FT Besiktas (U19) 1 - 0 Academia Sport Team (U19)
FT Slavia Prague (U19) 3 - 1 Everton (U19)
FT Palmeiras (U19) 5 - 0 FK Sarajevo (U19)
FT Sparta Prague (U19) 0 - 0 Nitra (U19)
World: Tournament Of Nations Women
August 03
FT USA W 4 - 1 Brazil W
FT Australia W 2 - 0 Japan W
FT USA W 1 - 1 Australia W
FT Japan W 1 - 2 Brazil W
FT USA W 4 - 2 Japan W
FT Brazil W 1 - 3 Australia W
World: International Champions Cup Women
July 30
FT North Carolina Courage W 1 - 0 Lyon W
FT Paris SG W 1 - 2 Manchester City W
FT Lyon W 3 - 0 Manchester City W
FT North Carolina Courage W 2 - 1 Paris SG W