Australia & Oceania: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
March 29
FT Tahiti 1 - 2 Papua New Guinea
South America: World Cup - Qualification
March 29
FT Peru 2 - 1 Uruguay
North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage
March 29
FT Panama 1 - 1 USA
South America: World Cup - Qualification
March 29
FT Brazil 3 - 0 Paraguay
North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage
March 28
FT Trinidad & Tobago 0 - 1 Mexico
South America: World Cup - Qualification
March 28
FT Chile 3 - 1 Venezuela
North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage
March 28
FT Honduras 1 - 1 Costa Rica
South America: World Cup - Qualification
March 28
FT Ecuador 0 - 2 Colombia
FT Bolivia 2 - 0 Argentina
Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
March 28
FT Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Iraq
FT Uzbekistan 1 - 0 Qatar
FT Iran 1 - 0 China
FT South Korea 1 - 0 Syria
FT Japan 4 - 0 Thailand
FT Australia 2 - 0 United Arab Emirates
Australia & Oceania: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
March 28
FT New Zealand 2 - 0 Fiji
Europe: World Cup - Qualification
March 26
FT Malta 1 - 3 Slovakia
FT Montenegro 1 - 2 Poland
FT Northern Ireland 2 - 0 Norway
FT Romania 0 - 0 Denmark
FT Scotland 1 - 0 Slovenia
FT Armenia 2 - 0 Kazakhstan
FT Azerbaijan 1 - 4 Germany
FT England 2 - 0 Lithuania
FT San Marino 0 - 6 Czech Republic
FT Belgium 1 - 1 Greece
FT Bulgaria 2 - 0 Netherlands
FT Luxembourg 1 - 3 France
FT Portugal 3 - 0 Hungary
FT Cyprus 0 - 0 Estonia
FT Sweden 4 - 0 Belarus
North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage
March 25
FT USA 6 - 0 Honduras
FT Mexico 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Australia & Oceania: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
March 25
FT Fiji 0 - 2 New Zealand
North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage
March 24
FT Trinidad & Tobago 1 - 0 Panama
Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
March 23
FT Qatar 0 - 1 Iran
FT United Arab Emirates 0 - 2 Japan
FT Iraq 1 - 1 Australia
FT Syria 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
FT Thailand 0 - 3 Saudi Arabia
FT China 1 - 0 South Korea
Australia & Oceania: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
March 23
FT Papua New Guinea 1 - 3 Tahiti
North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage
November 16
FT Costa Rica 4 - 0 USA
FT Panama 0 - 0 Mexico
FT Honduras 3 - 1 Trinidad & Tobago
Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
November 15
FT United Arab Emirates 2 - 0 Iraq
FT Syria 0 - 0 Iran
FT Thailand 2 - 2 Australia
FT China 0 - 0 Qatar
North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage
November 12
FT USA 1 - 2 Mexico
FT Trinidad & Tobago 0 - 2 Costa Rica
FT Honduras 0 - 1 Panama
North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fourth Stage
September 07
FT Canada 3 - 1 El Salvador
FT Mexico 0 - 0 Honduras
FT Costa Rica 3 - 1 Panama
FT Jamaica 0 - 2 Haiti
FT Guatemala 9 - 3 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
FT USA 4 - 0 Trinidad & Tobago
FT El Salvador 1 - 3 Mexico
FT Panama 2 - 0 Jamaica
FT Haiti 0 - 1 Costa Rica
FT Trinidad & Tobago 2 - 2 Guatemala
FT Honduras 2 - 1 Canada
FT Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 0 - 6 USA
World: Fifa Club World Cup
December 18
ET Real Madrid 4 - 2 Kashima Antlers
PT Club America 2 - 3 Atletico Nacional
FT Club America 0 - 2 Real Madrid
FT Atletico Nacional 0 - 3 Kashima Antlers
FT Jeonbuk 4 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
FT Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 2 Kashima Antlers
FT Jeonbuk 1 - 2 Club America
FT Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Auckland City
World: Olympic Games - Play Offs
August 20
PT Brazil Ol. 2 - 1 Germany Ol.
FT Honduras Ol. 2 - 3 Nigeria Ol.
FT Nigeria Ol. 0 - 2 Germany Ol.
FT Brazil Ol. 6 - 0 Honduras Ol.
FT Brazil Ol. 2 - 0 Colombia Ol.
FT South Korea Ol. 0 - 1 Honduras Ol.
FT Nigeria Ol. 2 - 0 Denmark Ol.
FT Portugal Ol. 0 - 4 Germany Ol.
World: Olympic Games
August 11
FT Denmark Ol. 0 - 4 Brazil Ol.
FT South Africa Ol. 1 - 1 Iraq Ol.
FT Colombia Ol. 2 - 0 Nigeria Ol.
FT Japan Ol. 1 - 0 Sweden Ol.
FT Germany Ol. 10 - 0 Fiji Ol.
FT South Korea Ol. 1 - 0 Mexico Ol.
FT Algeria Ol. 1 - 1 Portugal Ol.
FT Argentina Ol. 1 - 1 Honduras Ol.
FT Brazil Ol. 0 - 0 Iraq Ol.
FT Japan Ol. 2 - 2 Colombia Ol.
FT Denmark Ol. 1 - 0 South Africa Ol.
FT Sweden Ol. 0 - 1 Nigeria Ol.
FT Argentina Ol. 2 - 1 Algeria Ol.
FT Germany Ol. 3 - 3 South Korea Ol.
FT Honduras Ol. 1 - 2 Portugal Ol.
FT Fiji Ol. 1 - 5 Mexico Ol.
FT Nigeria Ol. 5 - 4 Japan Ol.
FT Fiji Ol. 0 - 8 South Korea Ol.
FT Sweden Ol. 2 - 2 Colombia Ol.
FT Portugal Ol. 2 - 0 Argentina Ol.
World: Kirin Cup (Japan)
June 07
FT Japan 1 - 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT Denmark 4 - 0 Bulgaria
FT Japan 7 - 2 Bulgaria
PT Denmark 2 - 3 Bosnia & Herzegovina
World: Kings Cup (Thailand)
June 05
FT Jordan 0 - 2 Thailand
FT United Arab Emirates 0 - 1 Syria
PT Thailand 3 - 2 Syria
FT United Arab Emirates 1 - 3 Jordan
World: Suruga Bank Championship
August 10
FT Kashima Antlers 0 - 1 Santa Fe
World: Toulon Tournament - Play Offs
May 29
FT France U20 1 - 2 England (U21)
PT Czech Republic U20 1 - 2 Portugal U20
World: Toulon Tournament
May 27
FT Portugal U20 3 - 0 Paraguay U23
FT Japan U23 0 - 1 England (U21)
FT France U20 2 - 0 Czech Republic U20
FT Mali U23 3 - 1 Bulgaria (U21)
FT Paraguay U23 0 - 4 England (U21)
FT Guinea U23 1 - 2 Japan U23
FT France U20 2 - 1 Mali U23
FT Bulgaria (U21) 0 - 1 Mexico U23
FT England (U21) 7 - 1 Guinea U23
FT Japan U23 0 - 1 Portugal U20
FT Czech Republic U20 0 - 0 Bulgaria (U21)
FT Mali U23 3 - 3 Mexico U23
FT Portugal U20 2 - 0 Guinea U23
FT Japan U23 1 - 2 Paraguay U23
FT Bulgaria (U21) 0 - 1 France U20
FT Mexico U23 1 - 2 Czech Republic U20
FT England (U21) 1 - 0 Portugal U20
FT Guinea U23 1 - 3 Paraguay U23
FT Mexico U23 1 - 3 France U20
FT Czech Republic U20 1 - 0 Mali U23
World: Viareggio Cup - Play Offs
March 29
PT Sassuolo (U19) 3 - 2 Empoli (U19)
FT Empoli (U19) 3 - 0 Club Brugge (U19)
PT Torino (U19) 0 - 1 Sassuolo (U19)
FT Atalanta (U19) 1 - 2 Torino (U19)
PT Inter (U19) 1 - 2 Sassuolo (U19)
FT Napoli (U19) 0 - 2 Club Brugge (U19)
FT Empoli (U19) 1 - 0 Spal (U19)
PT Fiorentina (U19) 1 - 2 Sassuolo (U19)
FT Empoli (U19) 1 - 0 AC Milan (U19)
FT Atalanta (U19) 4 - 0 Perugia (U19)
FT Belgrano (U19) 1 - 2 Spal (U19)
FT Bologna (U19) 1 - 2 Napoli (U19)
PT Torino (U19) 2 - 1 GE Osasco (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 4 - 0 Cagliari (U19)
PT Club Brugge (U19) 3 - 2 Juventus (U19)
World: Viareggio Cup
March 19
FT AC Milan (U19) 3 - 1 Spezia (U19)
FT Belgrano (U19) 1 - 0 Ujana (U19)
FT C.A.I (U19) 1 - 1 Garden City (U19)
FT Club Brugge (U19) 3 - 1 Cagliari (U19)
FT Deportivo Camioneros (U19) 2 - 0 Serie D team (U19)
FT Fiorentina (U19) 2 - 1 Perugia (U19)
FT Genoa (U19) 4 - 0 Parma (U19)
FT Napoli (U19) 2 - 1 Bari (U19)
FT Rijeka (U19) 1 - 1 Cortulua (U19)
FT Torino (U19) 2 - 0 Reggiana (U19)
FT Atalanta (U19) 8 - 0 Ancona (U19)
FT Bologna (U19) 2 - 0 Pisa (U19)
FT Dukla Prague (U19) 4 - 2 Toronto FC (U19)
FT Empoli (U19) 1 - 1 Ascoli (U19)
FT GE Osasco (U19) 1 - 0 Abuja (U19)
FT Giannina (U19) 4 - 0 L.I.A.C. New York (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 1 - 1 Spal (U19)
FT Juventus (U19) 4 - 1 Maceratese (U19)
FT PSV (U19) 0 - 3 Sassuolo (U19)
FT Zenit Petersburg (U19) 8 - 0 Athletic Union (U19)
World: Trofeo Colombino
August 10
FT Huelva 0 - 0 Betis
FT Betis 0 - 2 Cordoba
FT Huelva 1 - 0 Cordoba
North & Central America: International Champions Cup
August 13
FT Inter 2 - 0 Celtic
FT Liverpool 4 - 0 Barcelona
FT Milan 1 - 3 Chelsea
FT Bayern Munich 0 - 1 Real Madrid
FT Barcelona 4 - 2 Leicester
FT Paris SG 4 - 0 Leicester
FT Liverpool 2 - 0 Milan
FT Inter 1 - 4 Bayern Munich
FT Real Madrid 3 - 2 Chelsea
FT Barcelona 3 - 1 Celtic
Australia & Oceania: International Champions Cup
July 29
FT Tottenham 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid
Asia: International Champions Cup
July 28
PT Dortmund 1 - 2 Manchester City
North & Central America: International Champions Cup
July 28
FT Chelsea 1 - 0 Liverpool
PT Bayern Munich 3 - 4 Milan
FT Real Madrid 1 - 3 Paris SG
Australia & Oceania: International Champions Cup
July 26
FT Juventus 2 - 1 Tottenham
Asia: International Champions Cup
July 25
SP' Manchester City - Manchester UTD
North & Central America: International Champions Cup
July 24
FT Inter 1 - 3 Paris SG
PT Celtic 1 - 2 Leicester
Australia & Oceania: International Champions Cup
July 23
PT Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Juventus
World: Desert Diamond Cup - Play Offs
February 26
FT Colorado 0 - 2 Houston
FT New York City 1 - 0 Sporting Kansas City
FT New England Revolution 2 - 0 New York Red Bulls
World: Desert Diamond Cup
February 23
FT Colorado 1 - 0 New York City
FT New York Red Bulls 2 - 2 Houston
FT New England Revolution 6 - 2 Sporting Kansas City
FT New York City 1 - 3 Houston
FT New York Red Bulls 0 - 3 Sporting Kansas City
FT New England Revolution 1 - 3 Colorado
FT Houston 2 - 0 New England Revolution
FT New York Red Bulls 2 - 0 New York City
FT Sporting Kansas City 1 - 1 Colorado
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Play Offs
January 21
FT Kazakhstan U18 0 - 1 Russia U18
FT Greece U18 2 - 4 Zenit Petersburg U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th Places
January 21
FT Latvia U18 0 - 2 Slovakia U18
FT Slovenia U18 3 - 0 Bulgaria U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-16th Places
January 20
PT Belarus U18 1 - 2 Azerbaijan U18
FT Moldova U18 1 - 0 Estonia U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 13th-16th Places
January 20
FT Lithuania U18 3 - 1 Iran U18
FT Tajikistan U18 1 - 0 India U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Play Offs
January 18
FT Russia U18 4 - 1 Zenit Petersburg U18
FT Greece U18 1 - 2 Kazakhstan U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th Places
January 18
FT Bulgaria U18 1 - 3 Slovakia U18
FT Latvia U18 2 - 1 Slovenia U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-16th Places
January 17
FT Estonia U18 0 - 3 Azerbaijan U18
FT Belarus U18 4 - 0 Moldova U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 13th-16th Places
January 17
FT India U18 0 - 1 Iran U18
PT Tajikistan U18 0 - 1 Lithuania U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Play Offs
January 16
PT Zenit Petersburg U18 2 - 1 Slovakia U18
FT Kazakhstan U18 2 - 0 Slovenia U18
FT Russia U18 3 - 0 Bulgaria U18
PT Greece U18 1 - 0 Latvia U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-16th Places
January 15
FT Iran U18 0 - 1 Azerbaijan U18
PT Lithuania U18 2 - 3 Moldova U18
FT India U18 1 - 2 Estonia U18
PT Tajikistan U18 0 - 1 Belarus U18
World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial
January 13
FT Slovenia U18 3 - 0 Zenit Petersburg U18
FT Moldova U18 0 - 5 Iran U18
FT Azerbaijan U18 0 - 1 Slovakia U18
FT Lithuania U18 0 - 2 Kazakhstan U18
FT Belarus U18 0 - 3 Russia U18
FT Latvia U18 4 - 1 India U18
FT Greece U18 4 - 0 Bulgaria U18
FT Tajikistan U18 1 - 1 Estonia U18
FT Zenit Petersburg U18 3 - 0 Moldova U18
FT Iran U18 1 - 1 Slovenia U18
FT Slovakia U18 0 - 0 Lithuania U18
FT Kazakhstan U18 2 - 2 Azerbaijan U18
FT Russia U18 1 - 0 Latvia U18
FT India U18 1 - 0 Belarus U18
FT Bulgaria U18 1 - 0 Tajikistan U18
FT Estonia U18 0 - 4 Greece U18
FT Zenit Petersburg U18 2 - 1 Iran U18
FT Moldova U18 0 - 0 Slovenia U18
FT Slovakia U18 0 - 0 Kazakhstan U18
FT Lithuania U18 2 - 1 Azerbaijan U18
Europe: World Cup Women - Qualification - First Stage
April 11
FT Albania W 2 - 1 Greece W
FT Andorra W 0 - 2 Lithuania W
FT Estonia W 0 - 1 Kazakhstan W
FT Faroe Islands W 2 - 1 Turkey W
FT Kosovo W 1 - 3 Malta W
FT Latvia W 1 - 1 Georgia W
FT Luxembourg W 1 - 7 Montenegro W
FT Moldova W 0 - 0 Israel W
FT Turkey W 9 - 1 Luxembourg W
FT Israel W 7 - 0 Andorra W
FT Montenegro W 1 - 2 Faroe Islands W
FT Georgia W 2 - 1 Estonia W
FT Malta W 0 - 0 Albania W
FT Lithuania W 0 - 2 Moldova W
FT Greece W 6 - 0 Kosovo W
FT Kazakhstan W 2 - 2 Latvia W
FT Faroe Islands W 5 - 1 Luxembourg W
FT Israel W 2 - 0 Lithuania W
FT Turkey W 3 - 0 Montenegro W
FT Kazakhstan W 1 - 0 Georgia W
World: Olympic Games Women - Play Offs
August 19
FT Sweden W 1 - 2 Germany W
FT Brazil W 1 - 2 Canada W
FT Canada W 0 - 2 Germany W
PT Brazil W 0 - 1 Sweden W
PT Brazil W 1 - 0 Australia W
FT Canada W 1 - 0 France W
FT China W 0 - 1 Germany W
PT USA W 1 - 2 Sweden W
World: Olympic Games Women
August 10
FT China W 0 - 0 Sweden W
FT South Africa W 0 - 0 Brazil W
FT Colombia W 2 - 2 USA W
FT New Zealand W 0 - 3 France W
FT Australia W 6 - 1 Zimbabwe W
FT Germany W 1 - 2 Canada W
FT Brazil W 5 - 1 Sweden W
FT Colombia W 0 - 1 New Zealand W
FT South Africa W 0 - 2 China W
FT Germany W 2 - 2 Australia W
FT USA W 1 - 0 France W
FT Canada W 3 - 1 Zimbabwe W
FT France W 4 - 0 Colombia W
FT USA W 2 - 0 New Zealand W
FT Zimbabwe W 1 - 6 Germany W
FT Brazil W 3 - 0 China W
FT Canada W 2 - 0 Australia W
FT Sweden W 1 - 0 South Africa W
World: Friendly International Women
April 11
FT Belgium W 5 - 0 Scotland W
FT Denmark W 5 - 0 Finland W
FT Netherlands W 4 - 0 Iceland W
FT Belarus W 0 - 4 Poland W
FT England W 3 - 0 Austria W
FT Norway W 2 - 1 Switzerland W
FT Ireland W 1 - 0 Slovakia W
FT USA W 5 - 1 Russia W
FT Germany W 2 - 1 Canada W
FT England W 1 - 1 Italy W
FT Netherlands W 1 - 2 France W
FT USA W 4 - 0 Russia W
FT Sweden W 0 - 1 Canada W
FT Slovakia W 0 - 2 Iceland W
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina W 0 - 2 France B W
FT Cyprus W 0 - 1 Bulgaria W
FT Hungary W 2 - 2 Slovenia W
FT Serbia (U19) W 4 - 3 Slovakia (U19) W
FT Norway (U19) W 0 - 1 Denmark (U19) W
FT USA (U19) W 2 - 0 France (U19) W
World: Club Friendly Women
March 31
FT AIK W 2 - 1 Hammarby W
FT Grand Bodo W 1 - 1 Sandviken W
FT Orebro W 0 - 1 Lillestrom W
FT Hoffenheim W 2 - 0 Frankfurt W
FT Manchester City W 1 - 2 Frankfurt W
FT Bayer Leverkusen W 5 - 3 Koln W
FT Arsenal W 1 - 3 Bayern Munich W
World: Club Friendly Women
August 02
FT Wolfsburg W 1 - 0 Twente W
FT Wolfsburg W 2 - 2 Slavia Prague W
World: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women - Placement Play Offs
March 08
FT Switzerland W 1 - 0 South Korea W
PT Belgium W 2 - 1 Austria W
FT North Korea W 2 - 0 Ireland W
PT Scotland W 1 - 0 Wales W
FT Italy W 6 - 2 Czech Republic W
FT New Zealand W 3 - 1 Hungary W
World: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women
March 06
FT Austria W 1 - 3 Scotland W
FT Czech Republic W 1 - 2 Hungary W
FT New Zealand W 0 - 2 South Korea W
FT Ireland W 1 - 0 Wales W
FT Italy W 0 - 6 Switzerland W
FT North Korea W 4 - 1 Belgium W
FT Ireland W 0 - 0 Hungary W
FT Italy W 1 - 4 Belgium W
FT Scotland W 0 - 2 South Korea W
FT Austria W 3 - 0 New Zealand W
FT Switzerland W 1 - 0 North Korea W
FT Wales W 0 - 0 Czech Republic W
FT Belgium W 2 - 2 Switzerland W
FT Hungary W 0 - 2 Wales W
FT South Korea W 0 - 0 Austria W
FT Czech Republic W 0 - 2 Ireland W
FT New Zealand W 2 - 3 Scotland W
FT North Korea W 3 - 0 Italy W
World: Algarve Cup Women - Placement Play Offs
March 08
FT Iceland W 2 - 1 China W
FT Spain W 1 - 0 Canada W
FT Sweden W 4 - 0 Russia W
PT Australia W 1 - 2 Denmark W
FT Japan W 2 - 3 Netherlands W
FT Norway W 2 - 0 Portugal W
World: Algarve Cup Women
March 06
FT Portugal W 0 - 0 Canada W
FT Russia W 1 - 6 Denmark W
FT China W 1 - 2 Australia W
FT Sweden W 0 - 1 Netherlands W
FT Iceland W 0 - 0 Spain W
FT Norway W 0 - 2 Japan W
FT Portugal W 0 - 6 Denmark W
FT China W 0 - 0 Sweden W
FT Spain W 3 - 0 Norway W
FT Australia W 3 - 2 Netherlands W
FT Russia W 1 - 2 Canada W
FT Japan W 2 - 0 Iceland W
FT Australia W 0 - 1 Sweden W
FT Denmark W 0 - 1 Canada W
FT Norway W 1 - 1 Iceland W
FT Netherlands W 1 - 0 China W
FT Portugal W 0 - 1 Russia W
FT Japan W 1 - 2 Spain W
World: World Cup Women U20 - Play Offs
December 03
FT North Korea U20 W 3 - 1 France U20 W
FT USA U20 W 0 - 1 Japan U20 W
ET Japan U20 W 1 - 2 France U20 W
ET North Korea U20 W 2 - 1 USA U20 W
FT Germany U20 W 0 - 1 France U20 W
FT USA U20 W 2 - 1 Mexico U20 W
FT Japan U20 W 3 - 1 Brazil U20 W
ET North Korea U20 W 3 - 2 Spain U20 W
World: World Cup Women U20
November 21
FT South Korea U20 W 0 - 2 Germany U20 W
FT Venezuela U20 W 2 - 3 Mexico U20 W
FT New Zealand U20 W 0 - 2 France U20 W
FT USA U20 W 1 - 1 Ghana U20 W
FT Brazil U20 W 1 - 1 Sweden U20 W
FT North Korea U20 W 7 - 1 Papua New Guinea U20 W
FT Canada U20 W 0 - 5 Japan U20 W
FT Nigeria U20 W 2 - 1 Spain U20 W
FT New Zealand U20 W 1 - 3 USA U20 W
FT South Korea U20 W 3 - 0 Venezuela U20 W
FT France U20 W 2 - 2 Ghana U20 W
FT Germany U20 W 3 - 0 Mexico U20 W
FT Nigeria U20 W 3 - 1 Canada U20 W
FT Papua New Guinea U20 W 0 - 6 Sweden U20 W
FT North Korea U20 W 4 - 2 Brazil U20 W
FT Spain U20 W 1 - 0 Japan U20 W
FT Ghana U20 W 0 - 1 New Zealand U20 W
FT Mexico U20 W 2 - 0 South Korea U20 W
FT France U20 W 0 - 0 USA U20 W
FT Germany U20 W 3 - 1 Venezuela U20 W
World: Slovakia Cup - Placement Play Offs
April 28
FT Russia U18 3 - 1 USA U18
PT Czech Republic U18 3 - 2 Belarus U18
FT Ireland U18 0 - 2 Slovakia U18
FT Turkey U18 0 - 1 Hungary U18
World: Slovakia Cup
April 27
FT Belarus U18 0 - 3 Hungary U18
FT Czech Republic U18 1 - 4 Russia U18
FT Turkey U18 1 - 2 Ireland U18
PT USA U18 2 - 1 Slovakia U18
FT Czech Republic U18 0 - 1 Turkey U18
FT USA U18 2 - 1 Belarus U18
FT Russia U18 0 - 0 Ireland U18
FT Slovakia U18 1 - 0 Hungary U18
FT Hungary U18 1 - 1 USA U18
FT Ireland U18 1 - 3 Czech Republic U18
FT Russia U18 5 - 0 Turkey U18
FT Slovakia U18 2 - 2 Belarus U18
World: Istria Cup Women - Placement Play Offs
March 08
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina W 0 - 2 Slovakia W
FT Northern Ireland W 0 - 1 France B W
FT Hungary B W 0 - 1 Chinese Taipei W
FT Slovenia W 1 - 3 Croatia W
World: Shebelieves Cup
March 08
FT USA W 0 - 3 France W
FT Germany W 1 - 0 England W
World: Istria Cup Women
March 06
FT Croatia W 0 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina W
FT Northern Ireland W 4 - 4 Slovenia W
FT France B W 6 - 0 Hungary B W
FT Slovakia W 1 - 0 Chinese Taipei W
World: Shebelieves Cup
March 04
FT USA W 0 - 1 England W
FT France W 0 - 0 Germany W
World: Istria Cup Women
March 03
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina W 2 - 0 Hungary B W
FT Northern Ireland W 8 - 0 Chinese Taipei W
FT Croatia W 0 - 2 France B W
FT Slovenia W 1 - 2 Slovakia W
World: Shebelieves Cup
March 02
FT USA W 1 - 0 Germany W
FT England W 1 - 2 France W
World: Istria Cup Women
March 01
FT Chinese Taipei W 1 - 5 Slovenia W
FT Hungary B W 0 - 3 Croatia W
FT France B W 0 - 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina W
FT Slovakia W 0 - 0 Northern Ireland W
World: World Cup Women U17 - Play Offs
Octobe 21
PT North Korea (U17) W 1 - 0 Japan (U17) W
FT Venezuela (U17) W 0 - 4 Spain (U17) W
FT Spain (U17) W 0 - 3 Japan (U17) W
FT Venezuela (U17) W 0 - 3 North Korea (U17) W
FT Japan (U17) W 3 - 0 England (U17) W
FT North Korea (U17) W 2 - 1 Ghana (U17) W
FT Germany (U17) W 1 - 2 Spain (U17) W
FT Mexico (U17) W 1 - 2 Venezuela (U17) W
World: World Cup Women U17
Octobe 08
FT Japan (U17) W 3 - 2 USA (U17) W
FT Paraguay (U17) W 0 - 1 Ghana (U17) W
FT Brazil (U17) W 1 - 2 England (U17) W
FT North Korea (U17) W 3 - 0 Nigeria (U17) W
FT Canada (U17) W 0 - 2 Venezuela (U17) W
FT Germany (U17) W 2 - 0 Cameroon (U17) W
FT New Zealand (U17) W 5 - 0 Jordan (U17) W
FT Spain (U17) W 1 - 1 Mexico (U17) W
FT Brazil (U17) W 0 - 1 North Korea (U17) W
FT Paraguay (U17) W 0 - 5 Japan (U17) W
FT Nigeria (U17) W 0 - 0 England (U17) W
FT USA (U17) W 1 - 2 Ghana (U17) W
FT Germany (U17) W 1 - 1 Canada (U17) W
FT Jordan (U17) W 1 - 4 Mexico (U17) W
FT Spain (U17) W 2 - 0 New Zealand (U17) W
FT Venezuela (U17) W 2 - 1 Cameroon (U17) W
FT England (U17) W 3 - 3 North Korea (U17) W
FT USA (U17) W 6 - 1 Paraguay (U17) W
FT Ghana (U17) W 0 - 5 Japan (U17) W
FT Nigeria (U17) W 0 - 1 Brazil (U17) W
World: Nordic Tournament U17 - Placement Group
August 09
FT Denmark (U17) 2 - 0 Iceland (U17)
FT Finland (U17) 0 - 1 Sweden (U17)
FT Norway (U17) 3 - 0 Montenegro (U17)
FT Cyprus (U17) 1 - 0 Faroe Islands (U17)
World: Nordic Tournament U17
August 07
FT Denmark (U17) 1 - 2 Finland (U17)
FT Faroe Islands (U17) 1 - 1 Montenegro (U17)
FT Iceland (U17) 2 - 1 Sweden (U17)
FT Norway (U17) 5 - 1 Cyprus (U17)
FT Faroe Islands (U17) 1 - 3 Iceland (U17)
FT Finland (U17) 1 - 1 Cyprus (U17)
FT Sweden (U17) 1 - 1 Montenegro (U17)
FT Norway (U17) 1 - 2 Denmark (U17)
World: Cotif Tournament - Play Offs
August 04
ET Spain U20 3 - 1 Argentina U20
World: Nordic Tournament U17
August 03
FT Montenegro (U17) 1 - 0 Iceland (U17)
FT Finland (U17) 0 - 2 Norway (U17)
FT Sweden (U17) 2 - 1 Faroe Islands (U17)
FT Denmark (U17) 4 - 1 Cyprus (U17)
World: Cotif Tournament - Play Offs
August 02
FT Argentina U20 2 - 1 Venezuela U20
FT Spain U20 2 - 0 Qatar U20
World: Cotif Tournament
August 01
FT Qatar U20 2 - 0 Costa Rica U20
FT USA U20 1 - 3 Bahrain U20
AW' Mexico U20 3 - 0 Morocco U20
FT Spain U20 2 - 1 Venezuela U20
FT Argentina U20 1 - 0 Costa Rica U20
FT Bahrain U20 2 - 1 Mauritania U20
FT Spain U20 0 - 1 USA U20
AW' Qatar U20 3 - 0 Morocco U20
FT Argentina U20 1 - 1 Mexico U20
FT USA U20 1 - 0 Mauritania U20
FT Bahrain U20 0 - 0 Venezuela U20
FT Mexico U20 0 - 0 Qatar U20
FT Spain U20 3 - 1 Mauritania U20
AW' Costa Rica U20 3 - 0 Morocco U20
FT USA U20 0 - 2 Venezuela U20
FT Argentina U20 2 - 0 Qatar U20
AW' Argentina U20 3 - 0 Morocco U20
FT Spain U20 3 - 0 Bahrain U20
FT Venezuela U20 2 - 0 Mauritania U20
FT Mexico U20 0 - 0 Costa Rica U20
World: Slovakia Cup - Placement Play Offs
April 29
FT USA U18 2 - 1 Russia U18
FT Georgia U18 3 - 4 Norway U18
FT Slovakia U18 0 - 1 Czech Republic U18
FT Ukraine U18 0 - 1 FYR Macedonia U18